ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL

• Mouse pad and keyboard pad
• Material: Textile and rubber
• Features: Non-slip base, water-resistant, printed border
• Dimensions: 90 × 40 cm, thickness 0.3 cm
• Suitable for optical and laser sensors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL - Smooth mouse pad for high precision, edged edges, balanced glide, easy to wipe clean, non-slip rubber base, stylish design, white (900 × 400 × 3 mm) B0DSLL48SD
Optimal selection – the pad surface perfectly supports optical and laser sensor operation, ensuring smooth mouse movements. The overprint resembling a crystal structure draws the eye and harmonizes with various setups. Extra protection – the hem protects the pad against tearing. Additionally, the overprint blends seamlessly with the surface pattern. Always on hand – the anti-slip rubber underside prevents the pad from moving around your desk. Thus your movements are precise and unhindered. Robust fabric – the ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL mouse pad surface is moisture-resistant. This solution enhances its durability and lets you have all the fun.
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad and keyboard pad
Material: Textile and rubber
Features: Non-slip base, water-resistant, printed border
Dimensions: 90 × 40 cm, thickness 0.3 cm
Suitable for optical and laser sensors

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Crystal Black XL
£10.06
ENDORFY Crystal Black XLCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
£14.90
ENDORFY Cordura Speed MCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
ENDORFY Crystal Blue LCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Cordura Speed XL
£32.99
ENDORFY Cordura Speed XLCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White L
£19.91
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White LCompare 4 Prices
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
ENDORFY Cordura Speed LCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XL
£12.96
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G640
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama uRage Lethality 150 Speed
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel