ASUS ROG Scabbard II

• Mouse Pad
• Water-repellent
• Quilted seams
• Material: Fabric, Rubber
• Dimensions: W900 mm x D400 mm x H3 mm
Show all product details

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Scabbard II XXL Gaming mouse pad - Arctic Grey 90MP03H0-BPUA00
Optimized Surface for Gaming The textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes it 1.5X smoother than standard fabrics, providing a fast surface with adequate friction. At 3mm thick, the slightly cushioned surface adds a level of comfort and control. Anti-Fray Stitching and Narrow-Stitched Edges The Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL features narrower and thinner stitching along the edges, enhancing durability while offering a clean, refined look. Compared to standard stitched-edge mouse pads, its stitching is 12% less bulky and sits closer to the surface, minimizing edge friction and ensuring a more comfortable experience during extended use. Water, Oil and Dust-Repellent Surface A protective coating guards against accidental spills and makes the mouse pad easy to clean and maintain, facilitating consistent and responsive tracking. The protective coating also helps ensure that the surface holds up over time. The ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL is a large gaming mouse pad with a water-, oil-and dust-repellent surface and anti-fray, flat-stitched edges, plus a nonslip rubber base Soft cloth surface:   Optimized to ensure a smooth mouse-glide Tri-protective coating: Provides a water-, oil- and dust-repellent surface thats easy to clean and maintain A nti-fray, flat-stitched edges: Ensures comfort while improving durability and offering a refined appearance Table-sized for wider swipes: Extended 900 x 400mm size offers more room to maneuver
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG SCABBARD II 900 x 400 Gaming Mouse Pad - Black 90MP0210-BPUA00
Anti-fray, flat-stitched edges Narrow-stitch frame design ensures long-lasting durability and neater aesthetic Triple Protection For A Smooth Glide ROG Scabbard II sets the stage for your most epic fights and stunning victories. This extended gaming mouse pad offers ample space for your keyboard, mouse and other gaming gear, making it an ideal staging area before you go into battle. It is made out of durable fabric with a military-grade nano-coating that repels water, oil and dust, giving you an optimal mouse gliding surface. Featuring anti-fray, flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base, ROG Scabbard II is your best gaming ally. ROG Scabbard II Video ROG Scabbard II gaming mouse pad with triple protection offers ample space for your keyboard, mouse and other gaming gear, making it an ideal staging area before you go into battle. Repellent Surface ROG Scabbard II is made of durable woven fabric with industry-leading American Association of Textile Chemists and Colorists (AATCC) Grade 100 water and Grade 2.5 oil resistance, so it's protected against accidental spills and easy to clean and maintain. It features a protective military-grade nano-coating* to ensure a consistent and responsive tracking surface that holds up in battle. Gaming Optimised Surface The textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes its 1.5 times smoother than standard fabrics, giving you a smooth surface with adequate friction, great for both optical and laser sensors. And the 3 mm thick, slightly cushioned surface brings an added level of gaming comfort. Anti-Fray, Flat-Stitched Edges The flat-stitched edges of ROG Scabbard II makes it 12% thinner than standard anti-fray stitched mousepads. The thinner mousepad reduces the distance between the top of the mouse pad and desk, making it more comfortable for gamers who often play for hours on end. Flat stitches are also narrower, giving Scabbard II a more pleasing aesthetic. Desk Pad-Sized Mouse Pad Measuring 900 x 400 x 3 mm, ROG Scabbard II has ample space for your laptop, keyboard, mouse and other gaming accessories. It also protects your desk from accidental spills and scratches.
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Strix Scabbard II Gaming mouse pad Black. Red 90MP0210-BPUA00
ROG Scabbard IIROG Scabbard II extended gaming mouse pad with protective nano coating for a water-. oil-and dust-repellant surface. with anti-fray. flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL Gaming mouse pad Grey 90MP03H0-BPUA00
TRIPLE PROTECTION FOR A SMOOTH GLIDEGet ready to spread your gear and carry your gear and games with the extended ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL mouse pad. It is made out of durable fabric with a protective coating that repels water. oil and dust. plus flat-stitched edges made thinner and narrower to provide a reliable and comfortable mouse gliding surface all year round.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Scabbard II extended gaming mouse pad, 900x400 mm, (protective nano coating for a water-, oil-and dust-repellant surface, with anti-fray, flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base) Black B08KFKVXYV
Military grade protective nano coating provides a water, oil and dust-repellent surface, as well as ensuring a smooth mouse-glide Anti-fray, flat-stitched edges Narrow-stitch frame design ensures long-lasting durability and neater aesthetic
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Asus - Tapis ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL B0C6D2WSM3
Soft cloth surface: Optimized to ensure a smooth mouse-glide Tri-protective coating: Provides a water-, oil- and dust-repellent surface that’s easy to clean and maintain Anti-fray, flat-stitched edges: Ensures comfort while improving durability and offering a refined appearance Table-sized for wider swipes: Extended 900 x 400mm size offers more room to maneuver
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Scabbard II 90MP0210-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II gaming mouse pad provides a large durable surface for smooth mouse movement, accurate tracking, and comfortable gameplay, making it ideal for gaming setups and extended daily use.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Asus ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL Mouse Pad 90MP03H0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL mouse pad provides a large smooth surface for accurate mouse tracking, comfortable gameplay, and desk protection, making it ideal for gaming setups, multitasking environments, and extended daily use.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL Gaming Mouse Pad Grey 90MP03H0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL Gaming Mouse Pad Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix Scabbard II Gaming mouse pad Black,Red 169471
90MP0210-BPUA00
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix Scabbard II Gaming mouse pad Black Red 261588
ROG Scabbard II extended gaming mouse pad with protective nano coating for a water- oil-and dust-repellant surface with anti-fray flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base   Military grade protective nano coating provides a water- oil- and dust-repellent surface and ensures a smooth mouse-glide Anti-fray flat-stitched edges Narrow-stitch frame design ensures long-lasting durability and neater aesthetic Triple Protection For A Smooth Glide ROG Scabbard II sets the stage for your most epic fights and stunning victories. This extended gaming mouse pad offers ample space for your keyboard mouse and other gaming gear making it an ideal staging area before you go into battle. It is made out of durable fabric with a military-grade nano-coating that repels water oil and dust giving you an optimal mouse gliding surface. Featuring anti-fray flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base ROG Scabbard II is your best gaming ally.       ROG Scabbard II Video ROG Scabbard II gaming mouse pad with triple protection offers ample space for your keyboard mouse and other gaming gear making it an ideal staging area before you go into battle.     Repellent Surface ROG Scabbard II is made of durable woven fabric with industry-leading American Association of Textile Chemists and Colorists (AATCC) Grade 100 water and Grade 2.5 oil resistance so it's protected against accidental spills and easy to clean and maintain. It features a protective military-grade nano-coating* to ensure a consistent and responsive tracking surface that holds up in battle.   Note: Protective nano-coating may be damaged by liquids above 30°C.       Gaming Optimised Surface The textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes its 1.5 times smoother than standard fabrics giving you a smooth surface with adequate friction great for both optical and laser sensors. And the 3 mm thick slightly cushioned surface brings an added level of gaming comfort.       Anti-Fray Flat-Stitched Edges The flat-stitched edges of ROG Scabbard II makes it 12% thinner than standard anti-fray stitched mousepads. The thinner mousepad reduces the distance between the top of the mouse pad and desk making it more comfortable for gamers who often play for hours on end. Flat stitches are also narrower giving Scabbard II a more pleasing aesthetic.       Desk Pad-Sized Mouse Pad Measuring 900 x 400 x 3 mm ROG Scabbard II has ample space for your laptop keyboard mouse and other gaming accessories. It also protects your desk from accidental spills and scratches.
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL Gaming mouse pad Grey 408310
The ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL is a large gaming mouse pad with a water- oil-and dust-repellent surface and anti-fray flat-stitched edges plus a nonslip rubber base Soft cloth surface:  Optimized to ensure a smooth mouse-glide Tri-protective coating:  Provides a water- oil- and dust-repellent surface that’s easy to clean and maintain A nti-fray flat-stitched edges:  Ensures comfort while improving durability and offering a refined appearance Table-sized for wider swipes:   Extended 900 x 400mm size offers more room to maneuver Optimized Surface for Gaming The textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes it 1.5X smoother than standard fabrics providing a fast surface with adequate friction. At 3mm thick the slightly cushioned surface adds a level of comfort and control. Anti-Fray Stitching and Narrow-Stitched Edges The Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL features narrower and thinner stitching along the edges enhancing durability while offering a clean refined look. Compared to standard stitched-edge mouse pads its stitching is 12% less bulky and sits closer to the surface minimizing edge friction and ensuring a more comfortable experience during extended use. Water Oil and Dust-Repellent Surface A protective coating guards against accidental spills and makes the mouse pad easy to clean and maintain facilitating consistent and responsive tracking. The protective coating also helps ensure that the surface holds up over time.
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
Asus Rog Scabbard Ii Gaming Mouse Pad Water Oil & Dust Repellent 900 X 400 90MP0210-BPUA00
ROG Scabbard II extended gaming mouse pad with protective nano coating for a water-, oil-and dust-repellant surface, with anti-fray, flat-stitched...
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Kojima Productions Mouse Pad, XXL, Protective Coating, Rubb 90MP04N0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Kojima Productions Mouse Pad, XXL, Protective Coating, Rubb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
Mouse pad - Asus - ROG Scabbard II - XXL - Water-resistant - Dustproof - Non-slip rubber
The Asus ROG Scabbard II Arctic Gray XXL mouse pad offers a surface made of Cordura Lite fabric, which is water-resistant and dust-proof. With its...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II XXL-KJP Gaming mouse pad Multicolour 90MP04N0-BPUA00
Covers All the BasesMeasuring 900 x 400 mm. the ROG Scabbard II XXL-KJP provides plenty of room for your KJP edition laptop. mouse and headset. while protecting your desk from accidental spills and scratches.Optimized for Gaming1.5 X Smoother than standard fabrics. with anti-fray stitching and narrow-stitched edges that enhance durability and minimalize edge friction.Water-. Oil- And Dust-Repellent SurfaceA protective coating guards against accidental spills and makes the mouse pad easy to clean and maintain. facilitating consistent and responsive tracking.Explore KJP Family ProductsEquipment loadout complete. Configuration verified. Your mission begins now. Venture into the unknown with the confidence that comes from superior hardware.BECOME A LUDENSIn the world of Ludens. play is creation.Scabbard II XXL lays the groundwork for creation. like a quiet stage awaiting your vision to come to life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Scabbard II XXL-KJP Mouse Pad 90MP04N0-BPUA00
Built for performance: For everyday control: ASUS ROG Scabbard II XXL-KJP Mouse Pad 90MP04N0-BPUA00. Free UK Delivery available at Box.
prodImage
£53.90
£58.85
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus ROG Scabbard II XXL-KJP Mouse Pad 90MP04N0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II XXL extended gaming mouse pad with a smooth, water-resistant surface. Optimized for both optical and laser mouse sensors. Non-slip rubber base provides stability on desk surfaces.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£54.99
£60.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Extended Gaming Mouse Pad | Nano Technology Smooth Glide Tracking | Protective Coating for Water, Oil, Dust-Repelling Surface | Anti-Fray Flat-Stitched Edges | Non-Slip Rubber Bas B08LP6YDDM
SMOOTH GLIDE FOR GAMING - A smooth glide from your mouse pad is the difference between victory & defeat. With triple guard protective coating, the ROG scabbard II is made to repel water, oil and dust for an optimally smooth glide for your mouse. REPELLENT SURFACE - Made of durable woven fabric with industry-leading American Association of Textile Chemists and Colorists (AATCC) Grade 100 water and Grade 2.5 oil resistance, so it's protected against spills & easy to clean & maintain. OPTIMIZED FOR GAMING - The textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes its 1.5 times smoother than standard mouse pad fabrics, giving you a smooth surface with adequate friction, great for both optical and laser sensors. ANTI-FRAY, FLAT EDGE STITCHES - The flat-stitched edges of ROG Scabbard II makes it 12% thinner than standard anti-fray stitched mousepads. DESK PAD-SIZED MOUSE PAD - Measuring 35.43 x 14.74 x 0.11in, ROG Scabbard II has ample space for your laptop, keyboard, mouse and other gaming accessories. It also protects your desk from accidental spills and scratches.
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Scabbard II XXL-KJP Gaming mouse pad Multicolour 419885
Covers All the Bases Measuring 900 x 400 mm the ROG Scabbard II XXL-KJP provides plenty of room for your KJP edition laptop mouse and headset while protecting your desk from accidental spills and scratches. Optimized for Gaming 1.5 X Smoother than standard fabrics with anti-fray stitching and narrow-stitched edges that enhance durability and minimalize edge friction. Water- Oil- And Dust-Repellent Surface A protective coating guards against accidental spills and makes the mouse pad easy to clean and maintain facilitating consistent and responsive tracking. Explore KJP Family Products Equipment loadout complete. Configuration verified. Your mission begins now. Venture into the unknown with the confidence that comes from superior hardware. BECOME A LUDENS In the world of Ludens play is creation. Scabbard II XXL lays the groundwork for creation like a quiet stage awaiting your vision to come to life.
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
ASUS 90MP0210-BPUA00 ROG Scabbard II Mouse Pad, Black Extended Black
ASUS 90MP0210-BPUA00 ROG Scabbard II Mouse Pad, Black Extended Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water-repellent
Quilted seams
Dimensions
Dimensions:W900 mm x D400 mm x H3 mm
Material
Fabric, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Scabbard II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
£80.40
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace LCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£156.24
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£109.31
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXLCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£33.99
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cougar Neon RGB
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Gigantus
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow mouse pad with wrist rest
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£31.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 890
£35.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel