ASUS ROG Balteus Qi

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
from £206.58to £239.002 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Mouse Pad
• Lighting
• Wireless Charging
• USB Charging Cable
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W320 mm x D370 mm x H7.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi Black Gaming mouse pad
WIRELESS POWER AT YOUR FINGERTIPS ROG Balteus Qi is a gaming mouse pad that brings the convenience ofQi wireless charging to the desktop. Its large,
prodImage
£206.58
Shipping: Free
ASUS - Tapis de souris RGB ROG BALTEUS QI
Warranty period : 12 months
prodImage
£239.00
£251.86
Shipping: £12.86
with shipping: £12.86
Product Details
Additional information
Lighting
Wireless Charging
USB Charging Cable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x D370 mm x H7.9 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.95
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse PadCompare 4 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£13.95
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£18.97
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£76.89
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£43.26
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
prodImage
£206.58
Shipping: Free
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: £12.86
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel