ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Suitable for: Gaming
• Rubberized underside
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Sheath Extended Soft Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad with Smooth Gliding Surface and Non-Slip Base - Black/Red B01FDOTUFI
ROG SHEATH Connectivity technology: USB
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Sheath 90MP00K1-B0UA00
Extra-large gaming mouse pad engineered for smooth and precise mouse tracking, featuring a durable cloth surface, non-slip rubber base, and ample desktop coverage designed to support gaming keyboards and mice while enhancing comfort during extended gaming sessions.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Sheath Non-Slip Gliding Surface Gaming Mouse Pad 90MP00K1-B0UA00
The stage for the ultimate battle - Optimized for smooth mouse gliding - Massive dimensions for all your gaming gear - Non-slip ROG red rubber base - Durable anti-fray stitching What is ROG Sheath The extra-large ASUS ROG Sheath mouse pad is optimized for all gaming mouse types, with a smooth surface that perfectly ensures pixel-precise tracking for unmatched command and control. ROG Sheath is designed for your comfort and features a non-slip ROG-red rubber base that keeps it in place and stitched edges that resist fraying. A Perfect Glide with Pinpoint Precision ROG Sheath has an intricately-woven surface that's perfectly to ensure a smooth glide for your gaming mouse. Whatever your preferred gaming settings are you're guaranteed pixel-precise control. It's been subjected to a barrage of stress tests, including a mouse glide distance of more than 250km, and exposure to temperature extremes of -30°C and 60°C for 57 hours. Its 3mm thickness also ensures a comfortable cushioned surface too. Go Big or Go Home ROG Sheath is massive, measuring 900 x 440 x 3mm, so there's more than enough room for all your gear including your laptop, keyboard, and mouse. Designed for the Long Run ROG Sheath features a non-slip ROG-red rubber base that ensures it stays put. You're always in control, even when you're involved in an intense firefight. Durable stitching along the edges prevents fraying, even after years of service. The story behind Sheath A Sheath is a protective scabbard for swords and blades. In our gaming world, ROG Sheath serves as the home base for all your gaming peripherals as you command them into battle. Your opponents may be crushed or ripped to shreds, but not ROG Sheath! Get ready to experience gaming stardom with ROG Sheath now!
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG Sheath Gaming mouse pad Black. Red 90MP00K1-B0UA00
The stage for the ultimate battleWhat is ROG SheathThe extra-large ASUS ROG Sheath mouse pad is optimized for all gaming mouse types. with a smooth surface that perfectly ensures pixel-precise tracking for unmatched command and control. ROG Sheath is designed for your comfort and features a non-slip ROG-red rubber base that keeps it in place and stitched edges that resist fraying.A Perfect Glide with Pinpoint PrecisionROG Sheath has an intricately-woven surface that's perfectly to ensure a smooth glide for your gaming mouse. Whatever your preferred gaming settings are — you're guaranteed pixel-precise control. It's been subjected to a barrage of stress tests. including a mouse glide distance of more than 250km. and exposure to temperature extremes of -30°C and 60°C for 57 hours. Its 3mm thickness also ensures a comfortable cushioned surface too.Go Big or Go HomeROG Sheath is massive. measuring 900 x 440 x 3mm. so there's more than enough room for all your gear including your laptop. keyboard. and mouse.Designed for the Long RunROG Sheath features a non-slip ROG-red rubber base that ensures it stays put. You're always in control. even when you're involved in an intense firefight. Durable stitching along the edges prevents fraying. even after years of service.The story behind SheathA Sheath is a protective scabbard for swords and blades. In our gaming world. ROG Sheath serves as the home base for all your gaming peripherals as you command them into battle. Your opponents may be crushed or ripped to shreds. but not ROG Sheath! Get ready to experience gaming stardom with ROG Sheath — now!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
Asus Rog Sheath Black,red Mouse Pad 90MP00K1-B0UA00
The stage for the ultimate battle - Optimized for smooth mouse gliding - Massive dimensions for all your gaming gear - Non-slip ROG red rubber base...
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Sheath Gaming Mouse Pad Black Red 90MP00K1-B0UA00
ASUS ROG Sheath Gaming Mouse Pad Black Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Sheath Gaming mouse pad Black Red 17832
The stage for the ultimate battle Optimized for smooth mouse gliding Massive dimensions for all your gaming gear Non-slip ROG red rubber base Durable anti-fray stitching       What is ROG Sheath   The extra-large ASUS ROG Sheath mouse pad is optimized for all gaming mouse types with a smooth surface that perfectly ensures pixel-precise tracking for unmatched command and control. ROG Sheath is designed for your comfort and features a non-slip ROG-red rubber base that keeps it in place and stitched edges that resist fraying.         A Perfect Glide with Pinpoint Precision   ROG Sheath has an intricately-woven surface that's perfectly to ensure a smooth glide for your gaming mouse. Whatever your preferred gaming settings are — you're guaranteed pixel-precise control.    It's been subjected to a barrage of stress tests including a mouse glide distance of more than 250km and exposure to temperature extremes of -30°C and 60°C for 57 hours. Its 3mm thickness also ensures a comfortable cushioned surface too.       Go Big or Go Home   ROG Sheath is massive measuring 900 x 440 x 3mm so there's more than enough room for all your gear including your laptop keyboard and mouse.         Designed for the Long Run   ROG Sheath features a non-slip ROG-red rubber base that ensures it stays put. You're always in control even when you're involved in an intense firefight. Durable stitching along the edges prevents fraying even after years of service.         The story behind Sheath   A Sheath is a protective scabbard for swords and blades. In our gaming world ROG Sheath serves as the home base for all your gaming peripherals as you command them into battle. Your opponents may be crushed or ripped to shreds but not ROG Sheath! Get ready to experience gaming stardom with ROG Sheath — now!
prodImage
£40.63
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Sheath Extended Soft Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad with Smooth Gliding Surface 90MP00K1-B0UA00
ASUS ROG Sheath Extended Soft Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad with Smooth Gliding Surface, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Gaming
Rubberized underside
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£9.95
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
£80.40
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace LCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£156.24
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£33.99
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£109.31
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXLCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£31.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G640
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel