Razer Gigantus V2 XXL

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Material: Fabric
• Dimensions: W940 mm x D410 mm x H4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black B086RGYBY9
Textured micro-weave cloth surface - for speed and control: Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness, the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide with ease across the mat for quick, fluid swipes. Thick, high-density rubber foam - for greater consistency and durability: At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick, the mats remain uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces—a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements. Anti-slip base - to keep the mat in place: When things get chaotic, pull off clutch plays with a stable base that’s crucial to competitive gaming. Up to 3XL size - to cover all desk setups: Able to cover entire desks, our 3XL size is perfect for those who use a lower DPI or like to have more mouse mat area to maneuver, while the 3 smaller sizes are ideal for a variety of other layouts. Size : 94 x 41 x 0,4 cm
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 Gaming Mouse Mat Surface XXL -Black RZ02-03330400-R3M1
RAZER GIGANTUS V2 XXL MousePad Soft gaming mouse mat for speed and control MAKE IT YOUR OWN WITH RAZER CUSTOMS Create your very own Razer Gigantus V2 design, or personalize it by adding your gamer tag and favorite game art. UP TO 3XL SIZE At 3XL size, this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desksperfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts. TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACE Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness, the weaves high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick, fluid swipes. THICK, HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASE At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick, this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces, and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements, the mats thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Gigantus V2 XXL Gaming Surface - Black 10211981
Micro-textured clothThe Razer Gigantus V2 XXL Gaming Surface has a micro-textured surface that lets you whip your mouse around and stay in control no matter what your style. You can aim accurately as your mouse moves smoothly across the surface - no more blaming your mouse for missed shots!Made with a thick, high-density rubber foam layer, the Gigantus V2 is consistent and durable, with an anti-slip base that won't move around on your desk.Suitable for all miceThis gaming surface can be used for all gaming mice and sensors, so you won't need to rush out to get a new mouse. Even when you're changing DPI settings, you can be sure your mouse mat won't slow you down.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razer Gigantus V2 - XXL Gaming mouse pad Black. Green RZ02-03330400-R3M1
WOVEN FOR SPEED. CRAFTED FOR CONTROLIf you’re looking to make huge plays. then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface. it’s designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim.UP TO 3XL SIZEAt 3XL size. this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desks—perfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts.TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACEOptimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness. the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick. fluid swipes.THICK. HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASEAt 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick. this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces. and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements. the mat’s thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 94 x 41 x 0.4cm) Black
Textured micro-weave cloth surface - for speed and control: Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness, the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide with ease across the mat for quick, fluid swipes. Thick, high-density rubber foam - for greater consistency and durability: At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick, the mats remain uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces—a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements. Anti-slip base - to keep the mat in place: When things get chaotic, pull off clutch plays with a stable base that’s crucial to competitive gaming. Up to 3XL size - to cover all desk setups: Able to cover entire desks, our 3XL size is perfect for those who use a lower DPI or like to have more mouse mat area to maneuver, while the 3 smaller sizes are ideal for a variety of other layouts. Size : 94 x 41 x 0,4 cm
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL Gentlemates Edition - Soft gaming mouse mat for speed and control - Textured micro-weave surface - Thick rubber foam - Anti-slip base - 940 x 410 x 3mm | Black 128895-FC-4
Textured micro-weave cloth surface - for speed and control: Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness, the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide with ease across the mat for quick, fluid swipes Thick, high-density rubber foam - for greater consistency and durability: At 3mm (M) thick, the mats remain uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces - a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements Anti-slip base - to keep the mat in place: When things get chaotic, pull off clutch plays with a stable base that’s crucial to competitive gaming Gigantus Mouse Mats up to 3XL size - to cover all desk setups: Able to cover entire desks, our 3XL size is perfect for those who use a lower DPI or like to have more mouse mat area to maneuver, while the 3 smaller sizes are ideal for a variety of other layouts 94 cm x 41 cm x 0,4 cm
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 - XXL Gaming mouse pad Black Green 246331
WOVEN FOR SPEED CRAFTED FOR CONTROL If youre looking to make huge plays then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface its designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim. UP TO 3XL SIZE At 3XL size this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desksperfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts. TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACE Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness the weaves high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick fluid swipes. THICK HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASE At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements the mats thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Sli ‎RZ02-03330400-R3M1
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL - Soft XXL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Sli, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL Pokémon Gengar - Soft gaming mouse mat for speed and control - Textured micro-weave surface - Thick rubber foam - Anti-slip base - 940 x 410 x 3mm | Pokémon Gengar B0FPGFXKZG
Pokémon Gengar Edition : Gengar - Kraken V4 X Headset | Gengar - Cobra Mouse | Pokémon - Gigantus V2 XXL Mat Textured micro-weave cloth surface - for speed and control: Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness, the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide with ease across the mat for quick, fluid swipes Thick, high-density rubber foam - for greater consistency and durability: At 3mm (M) thick, the mats remain uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces - a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements Anti-slip base - to keep the mat in place: When things get chaotic, pull off clutch plays with a stable base that’s crucial to competitive gaming Gigantus Mouse Mats up to 3XL size - to cover all desk setups: Able to cover entire desks, our 3XL size is perfect for those who use a lower DPI or like to have more mouse mat area to maneuver, while the 3 smaller sizes are ideal for a variety of other layouts (Pokemon only XXL available)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W940 mm x D410 mm x H4 mm
Material
Fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£259.47
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Razer Firefly V2Compare 9 Prices
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£54.90
Razer Goliathus Extended ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 6 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Gigantus
£33.49
Razer GigantusCompare 3 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Razer SphexCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£22.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel