Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
from £29.99to £66.052 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Razer Strider Hybrid Mousepad
• Hybrid surface texture for speed and control
• Splash-resistant and easy to clean
• Compact and portable for on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Strider - Hybrid Mouse Mat with a Soft Base and Smooth Glide (Hybrid Soft/Hard Mat , Anti-slip Base, Anti-fraying Stitched Edges, Water-resistant) L | Black B097HQGR4H
Hybrid Soft/Hard Mat - For the best of both worlds: Unlike traditional soft fabric mats which are known for their stopping power, the Razer Strider also has the smooth, even glide of a hard surface-allowing for agile movement that’s just as precise Anti-slip Base - For Stability and Long-lasting Comfort: At 3mm thick, the mat cushions your wrists and reduces fatigue during gaming marathons, while its grippy underside is reinforced with a grooved pattern to truly anchor it to your desk Rollable and Portable - To Bring Your Game Anywhere: The Razer Strider can be rolled up and easily stored, yet remains Ideally flat when laid out as the mat’s thickness prevents it from warping Anti-fraying Stitched Edges - For Ideal Durability: The Razer Strider has protective stitching along its edges to prevent any fraying that might result from intense use or travel Water-resistant - For Easy Cleaning: The surface of the Razer Strider can shrug off any spills, which also makes for easy routine cleaning with a quick wipe down Available in L & XXL - For Greater Surface Area: Whichever option you choose, the Razer Strider’s generous surface area gives you more space to swipe—a huge plus for gamers who favor lower DPIs.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Strider Gaming mouse pad Black RZ02-03810200-R3M1
Razer Strider. Width: 400 mm. Depth: 450 mm. Product colour: Black. Surface coloration: Monochromatic. Material: Polyester. Woven fabric. Anti-wrap edges. Non-slip base. Gaming mouse pad
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Razer Strider Hybrid Mousepad
Hybrid surface texture for speed and control
Splash-resistant and easy to clean
Compact and portable for on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£85.97
Razer Firefly V2 ProCompare 12 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£34.99
Razer Gigantus V2 3XLCompare 10 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Gigantus
£32.99
Razer GigantusCompare 5 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£87.10
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£19.97
Razer Goliathus Extended ChromaCompare 8 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£119.99
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£49.99
Razer Firefly V2Compare 7 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£25.49
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G640
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£28.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Agility GD30
£33.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries QcK XXL
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zowie G-SR
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel