Razer Firefly Hard Edition

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
from £94.99to £104.993 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse Pad
• Surface texture: Fine
• Material: Hard plastic
• Non-slip rubber bottom
• With adjustable lighting
• Dimensions: W355 mm x D255 mm x H4 mm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Firefly v2 Pro Hard Black RGB Gaming Surface - Black 3246174
Wipe and glide to RGB glory on the Razer Firefly V2 Pro - the world's first LED backlit gaming mouse mat. Armed with 15 individually customizable lighting zones powered by Razer Chroma RGB, get the perfect upgrade to your battlestation with the brightest RGB accessory. Made for hardcore RGB enthusiasts, the mat's frosted surface catches and amplifies the glow of its powerful LED strip, achieving vivid illumination that spreads to every corner of the canvas. With 16.8 million colors and countless patterns, customize every zone to create brilliant designs in Chroma Studio. Witness it change as you play with dynamic in-game effects for hundreds of Chroma integrated titles.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly v2 Pro Hard RGB Gaming Surface Phantom Green - Medium RZ02-04920300-R3M1
Razer Firefly v2 Pro Hard RGB Gaming Surface Phantom Green - Medium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly v2 Pro Hard RGB Gaming Surface Phantom Green Medium - Phantom Green 4461175
The Razer Firefly V2 Pro is the world's first LED backlit gaming mouse mat, delivering stunning RGB illumination. With 15 individually customizable lighting zones powered by Razer Chroma RGB, it enhances any gaming setup with brilliant, dynamic effects. Its frosted surface amplifies the light, creating vibrant edge-to-edge illumination across the entire mat. Designed for serious RGB fans, it offers an immersive visual upgrade to your battlestation. Glide and swipe effortlessly while enjoying unmatched lighting performance.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Surface texture: Fine
Material: Hard plastic
Non-slip rubber bottom
With adjustable lighting
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355 mm x D255 mm x H4 mm
Weight:380 g

Price History

1M
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£85.97
Razer Firefly V2 ProCompare 10 Prices
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£34.99
Razer Gigantus V2 3XLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.99
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 6 Prices
Razer Freyja
£255.99
Razer FreyjaCompare 2 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£27.97
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 10 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.95
Razer Firefly V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£87.10
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£119.99
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel