Razer Sphex

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Self-adhesive underside
• Extra thin
• Dimensions: W320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Sphex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Sphex V3 Gaming Mouse Pad RZ03-03820100-R3M1
RAZER SPHEX V3 GAMING MOUSE PAD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.09
Shipping: Free
Razer Sphex V3 - Ultra-Thin Gaming Mouse Mat (Ultra Thin 0.4mm Design, Tough Polycarbonate Build, Adhesive Base) Large B08WQYNVTX
Smooth, ultra-thin 0.4mm design for seamless, precise swipes: Its hard, smoother surface offers fluid, accurate tracking optimized for optical sensors, while its profile is 20 Percent thinner to seamlessly become part of your desk. Available in Small and Large sizes. Tough polycarbonate build for long-lasting durability: Lab-tested to have incredible impact, rip, and tear strength, the Razer Sphex V3 is well equipped to handle long hours of intense, competitive gaming. Adhesive base for a strong hold and easy setup: The mat’s adhesive base helps it stay anchored to your desk through the most intense gaming, but is easy enough to remove without leaving any sticky residue on your setup.
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Razer Sphex V3 - Ultra-Thin Gaming Mouse Mat (Ultra Thin 0.4mm Design, Tough Po RZ02-03820200-R3M1
Razer Sphex V3 - Ultra-Thin Gaming Mouse Mat (Ultra Thin 0.4mm Design, Tough Po, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Self-adhesive underside
Extra thin
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm

Price History

1M
Razer Sphex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£257.66
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£54.90
Razer Goliathus Extended ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Razer Firefly V2Compare 8 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£29.99
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XL
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20429)
£13.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G440
£14.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Sphex
prodImage
£12.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel