Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
from £13.99to £29.6413 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Reduces pressure points and prevents wrist pain
• Easy to clean with a damp cloth
• Non-slip bottom for stable grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber Base - Ergonomic Mouse Mat for Computer, Laptop, Home Office Use - Compatible with Laser and Optical Mice - Blue B00006B8IO
HELP RELIEVE PRESSURE AND FATIGUE - This Fellowes self-adjusting gel mouse mat with wrist support conforms to your wrist for personalised comfort which helps relieve pressure and fatigue whilst mousing STAIN RESISTANT GEL - This stain resistant gel wrist rest has the ability to be wiped clean with a damp cloth due to its smooth surface making it perfect for any environment SUPERIOR TRACKING SURFACE - Improve performance whilst working with this optical-friendly mouse pad which features a superior tracking surface, making it perfect for use at your office desk or in the home VIBRANT DESIGN - Designed with style in mind, this Fellowes mouse pad compliments any workspace with its vibrant design and its soothing transparent gel which also provides comfort and support for your wrist NON-SKID RUBBER BACKING - To prevent frustration in the workplace or at home, we have incorporated a non-skid rubber backing to the mouse pad which keeps wrist rest in place and prevents it from slipping around PRODUCT DIMENSIONS - The dimensions for the Fellowes Crystals Gel mouse mat are: H15 x W202 x D230mm WARRANTY - This mouse mat comes with a 5-years warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any quires you may have
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FELLOWES Crystal Gel Mouse Mat - Blue 10260383
Good to know - With its gel cushion, this Fellowes mouse mat keeps your wrist comfy - Its non-slip base will stop the mat slipping while you work or play - Just give it a quick wipe to clean its stain-resistant material
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.99
£19.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fellowes Crystals Gel Mouse Pad Blue 9114106 9114120
Fellowes Crystals Gel Mouse Pad Blue 9114106, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber 9114120
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Sli 9114120
This self adjusting gel mouse mat with wrist support allows personalised comfort as the wrist rest has the ability to conform to your wrist. which helps relieve pressure and fatigue whilst using your mouse. With the easy clean surface. the design allows you to wipe the mouse pad clean with a damp cloth. making it ideal for all environments. To prevent frustration in the workplace or at home. Fellowes have incorporated a non-skid rubber backing to the mouse mat which keeps wrist rest in place and prevents it from slipping around. Fellowes understand that bad working habits cause many of us physical health problems and fatigue. By using this knowledge Fellowes have created a comprehensive range of ergonomic solutions like this designed mouse mat. that help you enjoy a more comfortable and productive workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 91141 - Crystal Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Blue 91141 JGBM-91141
Fellowes
prodImage
£27.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber B 9114120
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber 9114120
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Crystals Gel Mouse Pad Blue 9114106 *FREE DELIVERY* 9114120
Fellowes Crystals Gel Mouse Pad Blue 9114106 *FREE DELIVERY*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 91141 Crystal Gel Mousepad Wrist Support Blue 9114120
Fellowes 91141 Crystal Gel Mousepad Wrist Support Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Crystal Gel Mousepad and Wrist Support Blue (91141) 9114120
Fellowes Crystal Gel Mousepad and Wrist Support Blue (91141), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.27 / Unit
FELLOWES - Gel Mouse Mat Blue 9114120
FELLOWES - Gel Mouse Mat Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.84 / Unit
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber B
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Crystals Gel Mouse Pad with Non Slip Rubber B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces pressure points and prevents wrist pain
Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Non-slip bottom for stable grip

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £5.99
staplesuk
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
roosie*sales
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel