Cherry MP 2000 Premium Mousepad XXL

Price History
• Gaming Mouse Pad
• Material: Fabric
• Features: Non-slip base, stitched edges, water-resistant
• Cleaning: Hand wash
• Dimensions: 800 x 350 x 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MP 2000 Premium Mousepad XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cherry Mp 2000. Width: 800 Mm Depth: 350 Mm. Product Colour: Black Surface Color JA-0510
Cherry Mp 2000. Width: 800 Mm Depth: 350 Mm. Product Colour: Black Surface Color, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MP 2000, Premium Fabric Mouse Pad in XXL (800 x 350 x 5 mm), Smooth Surface for Precision, Stitched Edges, Non-Slip, Rollable, Black B09MFQWG1S
High-quality mouse pad with smooth fabric surface: Made from ultra-fine material for absolute precision - both at work and when gaming after work Suitable for all mouse sensors: Pleasantly light and silent gliding without jumping mouse pointers or even incorrect inputs - even when mice have a low scanning rate Available in different sizes: As a classic sized mouse pad in XL (350 x 300 x 5 mm) or as a desk pad for keyboard and mouse in XXL (800 x 350 x 5 mm) Hard-wearing and non-slip: the stitched edges prevent the sides from fraying, while the rubberised bottom always keeps the pad in place Flexible and durable: The mouse pad can simply be rolled up for easy transport. The waterproof surface can be wiped dry or with a damp cloth
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cherry MP 2000 XXL Non-slip Premium Mousepad - Black JA-0510
Enhance your desk setup with the Cherry MP 2000 XXL Non-slip Premium Mousepad. JA-0510 shop now at Box Store with flexible payment options.
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
CHERRY MP 2000 MOUSEPAD BLACK
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MP 2000 Gaming mouse pad Black JA-0510
Large or small?Whether it’s a question of space or style of use. you can choose just the right pad to suit your needs. The CHERRY MP 2000 PREMIUM MOUSEPAD XXL is a desk pad where the keyboard and mouse get plenty of space. The ideal gaming pad! The CHERRY MP 1000 PREMIUM MOUSEPAD XL. on the other hand. is a classic mouse pad. Both mouse pads are suitable for all mouse sensors. Jumping mouse pointers and missed keystrokes are now things of the past.Ideal PC equipment for work and gamingIts smooth surface allows your mouse to slide fluidly over the mouse pad. and it’s quiet and easy to clean. It’s perfect for spills – you can simply wipe the keyboard and mouse pad dry or clean it by hand. Thanks to its rubberized base. the mat won’t slip off your desk and a special border prevents the mouse pad from fraying. Do you like a little change of scenery now and then? No problem: Thanks to the flexible fabric design. the mouse pads roll up easily for transport.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MP 2000 Gaming mouse pad Black 303552
Large or small? N/AWhether its a question of space or style of use you can choose just the right pad to suit your needs. The CHERRY MP 2000 PREMIUM MOUSEPAD XXL is a desk pad where the keyboard and mouse get plenty of space. The ideal gaming pad! The CHERRY MP 1000 PREMIUM MOUSEPAD XL on the other hand is a classic mouse pad. Both mouse pads are suitable for all mouse sensors. Jumping mouse pointers and missed keystrokes are now things of the past.N/AN/A Ideal PC equipment for work and gaming N/AIts smooth surface allows your mouse to slide fluidly over the mouse pad and its quiet and easy to clean. Its perfect for spills you can simply wipe the keyboard and mouse pad dry or clean it by hand. Thanks to its rubberized base the mat wont slip off your desk and a special border prevents the mouse pad from fraying. Do you like a little change of scenery now and then? No problem: Thanks to the flexible fabric design the mouse pads roll up easily for transport.
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Cherry Europe GmbH CHERRY MP 2000, PREMIUM MOUSEPAD XXL, 80 cm x 35 cm, sewn edges, suitable for al JA-0510
CHERRY MP 2000, PREMIUM MOUSEPAD XXL, 80 cm x 35 cm, sewn edges, suitable for al, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Mouse Pad
Material: Fabric
Features: Non-slip base, stitched edges, water-resistant
Cleaning: Hand wash
Dimensions: 800 x 350 x 5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MP 2000 Premium Mousepad XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Sphex
£12.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XL
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20429)
£13.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MP 2000 Premium Mousepad XXL
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel