Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
from £24.97to £86.997 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Gaming mousepad with lighting
• Powered by Razer Chroma
• Micro-textured surface
• Lighting with 16.8 million colors
• Dimensions: Extra large for precise tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAZER Goliathus Extended Chroma Gaming Surface - Fortnite Edition 10266802
- Buckle up - this micro-textured clothpad  is super-fast and super durable, perfect for long hours of gaming - Optimised for optical sensors, it'll help you stay on top of both your speed and control game - The non-slip surface will keep it in place no matter how frantic the match gets - Its Razer Chroma lighting illuminates your desk with over 16 million customisable colour options - You get loads of room for wild swipes on this extended version of the Goliathus
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Razer Goliathus Chroma Soft Fortnite Edition Gaming Surface - Extended RZ02-02500800-R3M1
Razer Goliathus Chroma Soft Fortnite Edition Gaming Surface - Extended, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma - Soft Extended Gaming Mouse Mat Chroma RGB Lighting (Cable Holder, Fabric Surface, Quilted Edge, Optimized for all Mice) Black JB-E437-4BXJ
Powered by Razer Chroma: With a full spectrum of 16.8 million color options Powered by Razer Chroma, watch your Razer Goliathus Chroma light up with in-game alerts and effects—or personalize it in any imaginable shade you like. Micro-Textured cloth surface: Achieve the ideal balance of control and speed with a micro-textured cloth surface for speed and control playstyles. Translate every mouse movement into exact cursor movement and enjoy ultimate precision during the most action-packed gaming sessions Optimized for all sensitivity settings and sensors: The Razer Goliathus Chroma is optimized for all sensitivity settings and sensors. Whether you’re high or low sense, using a laser or optical sensor, you’ll have total tracking responsiveness for reliable in-game control Inter-Device color synchronization: Watch your devices light up in perfect unison with inter-device color synchronization across your Razer Chroma enabled products—all with Razer Synapse 3 Non-Slip rubber base: Equipped with a non-slip rubber base, the Razer Goliathus Chroma stays firmly on the table through furious swipes and suddenly movements, even during the most intense games
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma - Soft Extended Gaming Mouse Mat Chroma RGB Lighting (Cable Holder, Fabric Surface, Quilted Edge, Optimized for all Mice) Black JB-E437-4BXJ
Powered by Razer Chroma: With a full spectrum of 16.8 million color options Powered by Razer Chroma, watch your Razer Goliathus Chroma light up with in-game alerts and effects—or personalize it in any imaginable shade you like. Micro-Textured cloth surface: Achieve the ideal balance of control and speed with a micro-textured cloth surface for speed and control playstyles. Translate every mouse movement into exact cursor movement and enjoy ultimate precision during the most action-packed gaming sessions Optimized for all sensitivity settings and sensors: The Razer Goliathus Chroma is optimized for all sensitivity settings and sensors. Whether you’re high or low sense, using a laser or optical sensor, you’ll have total tracking responsiveness for reliable in-game control Inter-Device color synchronization: Watch your devices light up in perfect unison with inter-device color synchronization across your Razer Chroma enabled products—all with Razer Synapse 3 Non-Slip rubber base: Equipped with a non-slip rubber base, the Razer Goliathus Chroma stays firmly on the table through furious swipes and suddenly movements, even during the most intense games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma Black,Pink Gaming mouse pad RZ02-02500316-R3M1
Let There Be Light Our bestselling soft gaming mouse mat is now Powered by Razer Chroma—ready to illuminate every victory in a stunning...
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
Razer goliathus Extended chroma: Micro-Textured cloth Surface - Optimi
...
prodImage
£80.32
Shipping: Free
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma - Soft Gaming Mouse Mat RGB... RZ0202500300R3M1
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma - Soft Gaming Mouse Mat RGB..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mousepad with lighting
Powered by Razer Chroma
Micro-textured surface
Lighting with 16.8 million colors
Dimensions: Extra large for precise tracking

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£85.97
Razer Firefly V2 ProCompare 10 Prices
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£34.99
Razer Gigantus V2 3XLCompare 8 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.99
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 6 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£27.97
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£119.99
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.95
Razer Firefly V2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
£23.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Agility GD30
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
£22.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries QcK XXL
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£28.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Gigantus
£29.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel