Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL

Price History
• Gaming mouse pad
• Non-slip underside
• Dynamic 2-zone RGB lighting
• Material: Fabric, Rubber, Silicone
• Dimensions: W900 mm x D300 mm x H4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SteelSeries QcK Prism Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 2-zone RGB Illumination - Real-time Event Lighting - Optimized For Gaming Sensors - Size XL (900 x 300 x 2mm) - Black + RGB B07JQ2TK86
Brilliant 2-zone RGB dynamic illumination Easy and intuitive setup of in-game lighting notifications Exclusive QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum control Optimised for low and high DPI tracking movements Non-slip rubber base eliminates unwanted movement Note: It is advised to give the mousepad time to full unroll and to place heavy items on the mousepad surface (not the RGB lights) in order to aid the flattening process. Care should be taken when cleaning the mousepad so as to not damage the RGBS. Always check that you are using the product with a compatible device and the latest firmware is installed.
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK XL Mouse Mat - Black 3034509
Never again run out of mouse tracking space in the middle of battle. The legendary QcK mousepad now provides complete RGB desktop coverage for all your gaming peripherals. Size L90, W30, D0.4cm. EAN: 5707119036818.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£54.99
£59.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SteelSeries QcK Prism Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 2-zone RGB Illumination - Real-time Event Lighting - Optimized For Gaming Sensors - Size XL (
Brilliant 2-zone RGB dynamic illumination Easy and intuitive setup of in-game lighting notifications Exclusive QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum...
prodImage
£65.86
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK Prism Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 2-zone RGB Illumination - Real-time Event Lighting - Optimized For Gaming Sensors - Size XL (900 x 300
SteelSeries QcK Prism Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 2-zone RGB Illumination - Real-time Event Lighting - Optimized For Gaming Sensors - Size XL (900 x...
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
900 x 300 mm QcK Prism RGB Gaming Mouse Pad - Stunning Illumination & Control
900 x 300 mm QcK Prism RGB Gaming Mouse Pad - Stunning Illumination & Control, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Steelseries QCK Prism Cloth XL Gaming Mouse Pad 63826
Discord Notifications Light up your mouse pad with customizable Discord Chat notifications that indicate new messages, mute status and more. Audio Visualiser Put on a show with the Audio Visualizer Engine App. In seconds have all your SteelSeries devices fist pumping to your favorite music. Pinpoint Mouse Accuracy Tested by the top mousesensor manufacturer, the high thread count and smooth surface optimizes mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors. QcK Prism Cloth Series Featuring the same legendary micro-woven cloth surface as the QcK, the QcK Prism Cloth Series features dynamic RGB illumination for effects and notifications, putting the final touch on your RGB setup.
prodImage
£83.49
£88.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Steelseries QcK Prism Cloth XL Gaming mouse pad Black 166596
LIGHT UP THE BATTLEFIELD SteelSeries Engine software unlocks an impressive arsenal of Engine Apps that make customization easy and intuitive. Unleash the full power of dynamic 2-zone RGB backlighting to create complex lighting effects in seconds. Discord Notifications Light up your mouse pad with customizable Discord Chat notifications that indicate new messages mute status and more. Game Alerts In-game lighting alerts for when to reload a weapon health is critically low or your Ultimate is ready to fire. Audio Visualiser Put on a show with the Audio Visualizer Engine App. In seconds have all your SteelSeries devices fist pumping to your favorite music. Never-Slip Base The durable non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for intense gaming. Pinpoint Mouse Accuracy Tested by the top mousesensor manufacturer the high thread count and smooth surface optimizes mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors. PrismSync Engine App Sync dynamic multi-color lighting effects between all your SteelSeries Prism-enabled gear. From one-click lighting effects to complex light shows PrismSync gives you power to level-up the style of your setup. QcK Prism Cloth Series Featuring the same legendary micro-woven cloth surface as the QcK the QcK Prism Cloth Series features dynamic RGB illumination for effects and notifications putting the final touch on your RGB setup. - Brilliant 2-zone RGB dynamic illumination - Easy and intuitive setup of in-game lighting notifications - QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum control - Optimized for low and high DPI tracking movements
prodImage
£85.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries QcK Prism Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 2-zone RGB Illumination - Real-time Event Lighting - Optimized For Gaming Sensors - Size XL (900 x 300
prodImage
£78.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Non-slip underside
Dynamic 2-zone RGB lighting
Dimensions
Dimensions:W900 mm x D300 mm x H4 mm
Material
Fabric, Rubber, Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth
£30.56
Steelseries Qck Prism ClothCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Steelseries Steelpad QcK miniCompare 6 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+
£27.48
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)
£32.54
Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries QcK heavy
£34.99
Steelseries QcK heavyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£51.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 1200
£50.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair MM700 RGB
£52.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cougar Neon RGB
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£65.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel