Razer Gigantus V2 3XL

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Two-layered
• Smooth surface texture
• Non-slip underside
• Material: Fabric
• Dimensions: W1,200 mm x D550 mm x H4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL - Soft 3XL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 120 x 55 x 0.4cm) Black X9-3Z9I-O1UP
Textured micro-textured fabric surface: Optimised for all mouse sensors for pixel-level accuracy and full tracking responsiveness, the high density of the fabric makes your mouse glide easily over the mouse pad for fast, fluid movements Thick, high-density rubber foam for optimal consistency and resilience: With 3mm, M and L and 4mm XXL and 3XL thickness, the mouse pads keep their flat shape even on uneven surfaces, thanks to their sturdy base for consistent mouse movements Non-slip base to keep the mouse pad in place: When the going gets tough, save the day with a stable base - essential for competitive gaming Up to size 3XL to fit all desk sizes: The 3XL size, which can cover an entire desk, is optimal for those who use a smaller PPP setup or like to have more room on the mat to manoeuvre, while the three sizes below are suitable for other setups Size: 120 cm x 55 cm x 0.4cm
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus v2 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad (3XL): Thick, High-Density Foam - Non-Slip Base - Classic Black B0885632M9
ULTRA WIDE AREA FOR LOW SENSITIVE PLAYSTYLES - Designed to never run out of mouse space during high-leverage games, reducing the need to lift and reposition mice Optimized Gaming Surface - Features a micro-textured surface for precise pixel tracking, caliliberated for all mouse sensors, with a surface coating for fast, controlled play styles NON-SLIP RUBBER BASE - Made of natural foam rubber to hold the Gigantus mouse pad in place Optimized Gaming Surface - Features a micro-textured surface for precise pixel tracking calliberated for all mouse sensors with a surface coating for fast, controlled play styles
prodImage
£45.91
£62.13
Shipping: £16.22
with shipping: £16.22
Razer Gigantus V2 - 3XL Gaming mouse pad Black. Green RZ02-03330500-R3M1
WOVEN FOR SPEED. CRAFTED FOR CONTROLIf you’re looking to make huge plays. then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface. it’s designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim.UP TO 3XL SIZEAt 3XL size. this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desks—perfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts.TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACEOptimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness. the weave’s high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick. fluid swipes.THICK. HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASEAt 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick. this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces. and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements. the mat’s thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL Gaming Mouse Mat - Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, Anti-Slip Base, Up to 3XL Size RZ02-03330500-R3M1
Elevate your gaming setup with the Razer Gigantus V2 Gaming Mouse Mat 3XL RZ02-03330500-R3M1, designed for precision and comfort. This expansive mouse mat ensures smooth tracking and durability, perfect for extended gaming sessions. Ideal for any gamer seeking to enhance their performance in fast-paced games. Order now and experience the difference with Razer's premium quality.
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Gigantus V2 3XL Gaming Surface - Black 10227158
Micro-textured clothThe Razer Gigantus V2 3XL Gaming Surface has a micro-textured surface that lets you whip your mouse around and stay in control no matter what your style. You can aim accurately as your mouse moves smoothly across the surface - no more blaming your mouse for missed shots!Made with a thick, high-density rubber foam layer, the Gigantus V2 is consistent and durable, with an anti-slip base that won't move around on your desk.Extra largeThe Gigantus V2 3XL is 120 cm wide, so you're sure to fit all your peripherals onto it and still have a lot of space for your mouse. It's perfect for your wide swipes when playing on low DPI.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Surface - 3XL Black Anti Slip RZ02-03330500-R3M1
Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Surface - 3XL Black Anti Slip RZ02-03330500-R3M1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 - 3XL Black, Green Gaming mouse pad RZ02-03330500-R3M1
Gigantus V2 - 3XL, 1200 x 550 x 4 mm
prodImage
£57.91
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 - 3XL Gaming mouse pad Black Green 256008
WOVEN FOR SPEED CRAFTED FOR CONTROL If youre looking to make huge plays then go big with the Razer Gigantus V2. As a soft gaming mouse pad with a textured micro-weave cloth surface its designed to help you up your game with fluid swipes and pixel-precise aim. UP TO 3XL SIZE At 3XL size this gaming mouse pad is big enough to cover entire desksperfect for those who use a lower DPI or just like to have more room to maneuver. It also comes in 3 smaller sizes which are ideal for a variety of other layouts. TEXTURED MICRO-WEAVE CLOTH SURFACE Optimized across all mouse sensors for pixel-precise accuracy and total tracking responsiveness the weaves high thread count lets your mouse glide across the mat with ease for quick fluid swipes. THICK HIGH-DENSITY RUBBER FOAM WITH ANTI-SLIP BASE At 3mm (M & L) and 4mm (XXL & 3XL) thick this gaming mouse pad remains uniformly flat even over imperfect surfaces and stays in place when the gaming gets hectic thanks to its grippy underside. With a sturdy foundation for consistent mouse movements the mats thickness also serves to cushion your wrist when you game.
prodImage
£63.21
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL Gaming Surface Soft Black Green (RZ02-03330500-R3M1)
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL Gaming Surface Soft Black Green (RZ02-03330500-R3M1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£65.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.97 / Unit
Razer Gigantus v2 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad (3XL): Thick High-Density Fo RZ02-03330500-R3U1
Texturedmicro-weaveclothsurfacemousepadforspeedandcontrol.Optimizedacrossallmousesensorsforpixel-preciseaccuracyandtotaltrackingresponsiveness
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Two-layered
Smooth surface texture
Non-slip underside
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1,200 mm x D550 mm x H4 mm
Material
Fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£257.66
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Razer Firefly V2Compare 8 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£51.80
Razer Firefly V2 ProCompare 16 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£29.99
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Razer SphexCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cougar Neon RGB
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 1200
£50.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair MM700 RGB
£50.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
£51.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 890
£35.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
M&M Supplies UK
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: £16.22
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel