Razer Firefly V2

Price History
• Gaming Mousepad Razer Firefly V2
• Optimized larger size for better control
• Micro-textured surface for precise mouse movements
• Perimeter lighting for a unique look
• Dimensions: 35.5 cm x 25.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Firefly V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Firefly V2 Gaming mouse pad Black RZ02-03020100-R3M1
LET THERE BE LIGHTThinner. Brighter. Better. Turn it up and illuminate your battlestation with the new. improved Razer Firefly V2—an ultra-thin mouse mat designed for brilliant performance in every sense of the word.POWERED BY RAZER CHROMA RGBEnjoy endless RGB lighting customization with our brightest Razer Chroma mouse mat yet. Choose from a collection of 16.8 million colors and our suite of signature lighting effects for a vibe that perfectly complements your setup.MICRO-TEXTURED SURFACEThe surface of the Razer Firefly V2 is calibrated for all mouse sensors and lab tested to ensure pixel-precise tracking between your mouse and cursor. allowing you to aim and maneuver with greater accuracy.BUILT-IN CABLE CATCHManage your mouse cable neatly to prevent it from being entangled. reducing drag for smoother mouse swipes when gaming.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 - Gaming Mouse Pad (Gaming Mouse Mat, Micro-Textured Surface, Cable Holder, RGB Chroma Lighting) Black B07Y8WMR5H
Powered by Razer Chroma For endless RGB lighting customization: Featuring the brightest Razer Chroma mouse mat yet-fully showcasing 16.8 million customizable colors with seamless Razer Chroma integration capabilities for a personalized gaming ecosystem. Micro-Textured Surface For pixel-precise tracking, calibrated for all mouse sensors: The lab-tested surface comes with a micro-textured finish so that mouse and cursor movements are mirrored precisely, allowing you to aim and maneuver with peak accuracy. All-Enhanced Built-In Cable Catch For minimal mouse drag: The built-in cable catch lets you manage your mouse cable neatly to prevent it from being entangled, reducing drag for smoother mouse swipes. All-Round Edge Lighting For an immersive gaming experience: With 19 lighting zones, every side is brightly illuminated to bring you next-level gaming immersion, especially when coupled with in-game light triggers such as frags, countdowns, and health statuses. Optimized Surface Coating For both fast and controlled playing styles: Developed and validated by Team Razer esports athletes to provide just the right amount of friction so you can swipe and stop with absolute control. Ultra-Thin Form Factor with Anti-Slip Base For steady, unhindered gameplay: The Razer Firefly V2 is only 3mm thin, so your wrist rests comfortably on your desk, while the anti-slip rubber base keeps the mat in place during highly vigorous gameplay.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 RGB Gaming Surface Mouse Pad - Black RZ02-03020100-R3M1
Features:  Enhance the look of your gaming set-up with the  Razer Firefly V2 Gaming Surface . Designed from premium micro-textured fabric, this mouse pad elevates your performance thanks to exceptional tracking and pinpoint accuracy. Plus, its compatible with all mouse types. Measuring 355 x 255 x 3mm, there is ample space for all your rapid mouse movements and the anti-slip base ensures minimal interruptions or bunching as you game. Razer Firefly V2 Gaming Surface at a Glance: Large gaming surface 355 x 255 x 3mm Built from micro-textured fabric Optimised for all mouse types Built-in cable catch for expert cable management Anti-slip rubber base Customisable Razer Chroma RGB lighting Optimised for All Mouse Types The  Razer Firefly V2 Gaming Surface  makes a fine addition to any set-up. The high-quality micro-textured surface has been optimised for all mouse types to facilitate enhanced tracking and precision to help level-up your aim. Finished with a durable surface coating, this mouse pad strikes the perfect balance between speed and control, sporting fantastic grip and glide to suit any gameplay style. Plus, the 355 x 255 x 3mm surface area provides you with ample space for all your rapid mouse movements. The durable anti-slip rubber base ensures this gaming mouse pad sticks to practically any surface with no unwanted bunching or moving during your intensive boss battles. At only 3mm thick, the base is extremely thin, allowing you to easily rest your wrists for enhanced comfort. Onboard Cable Management To elevate your set-up and cable management, the  Razer Firefly V2 Gaming Surface  features a built-in cable catch. With this, you can effortlessly manage your mouse cable, preventing any tangles and reducing drag for silky-smooth performance every time. Razer Chroma RGB Lighting The  Razer Firefly V2 Gaming Surface  features 19 fully customisable RGB zones, which you can configure in Razer Synapse to suit your desired aesthetic. Easily adjust both the colour and lighting effect for a synchronised light show to perfectly illuminate your gameplay.
prodImage
£51.49
£56.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Firefly V2 Gaming Mouse Pad Gaming Mouse Mat MicroTextured Surface Cable Holder RGB Chroma Lighting Black
Razer Firefly V2 - Gaming Mouse Pad (Gaming Mouse Mat, Micro-Textured Surface, Cable Holder, RGB Chroma Lighting) Black PERIPHERIQUE GAMING RAZER...
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Medium Chroma Gaming Hard Surface Black (RZ02-03020100-R3M1)
Razer Firefly V2 Medium Chroma Gaming Hard Surface Black (RZ02-03020100-R3M1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.07 / Unit
Razer Firefly V2 - Gaming Mouse Pad (Gaming Mouse Mat, Micro-Textured Surface, Cable Holder, RGB Chroma Lighting) Black
Razer Firefly V2 - Gaming Mouse Pad (Gaming Mouse Mat, Micro-Textured Surface, Cable Holder, RGB Chroma Lighting) Black Powered by Razer Chroma For...
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
RAZER FireFly V2 RGB Gaming Surface 10294939
- This gaming surface is fully backlit with 15 Razer Chroma zones for you to play around with- Buckle up - this micro-textured clothpad is super-fast and super durable, perfect for long hours of gaming- Optimised for optical sensors, it'll help you stay on top of both your speed and control game- There's a USB port on the back for your wireless mouse dongle to minimise input lag - It's powered using a detachable USB Type-C cable - handy for recharging your mouse between rounds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Firefly V2 - Gaming Mouse Pad (Gaming Mouse Mat, Micro-Textured Surface, Cable Holder, RGB Chroma Lighting) Black
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Mousepad Razer Firefly V2
Optimized larger size for better control
Micro-textured surface for precise mouse movements
Perimeter lighting for a unique look
Dimensions: 35.5 cm x 25.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Firefly V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Freyja
£257.66
Razer FreyjaCompare 1 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 5 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£85.22
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£29.99
Razer Gigantus V2 XXLCompare 9 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 6 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£42.12
Razer Gigantus V2 3XLCompare 10 Prices
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£54.90
Razer Goliathus Extended ChromaCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
£51.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair MM700 RGB
£57.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Neon RGB
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 1200
£50.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Firefly V2
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel