ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL

Price History
• Mouse pad and keyboard pad
• Material: textile
• Features: antistatic surface, non-slip base, liquid-repellent, stitched edges
• Dimensions: 90 × 40 cm
• Thickness: 0.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL Gaming mouse pad Black 90MP03G0-BPUA00
SHARPEN YOUR AIMSharpen your aim with the ROG Hone Ace XXL gaming mouse pad. It has a hybrid-cloth surface designed for superior control and a protective nano coating for durability. The base of the Hone Ace XXL is made of memory-foam polyurethane. which provides excellent bounce feedback and keeps the mousepad securely in position in the most heated moments.WE GOT YOU COVEREDMeasuring 900 x 400 mm. the ROG Hone Ace XXL provides plenty of room for flexibility. especially for players who need ample movement space with lower mouse DPI settings.A MOUSE PAD THAT GRIPSExperience stability like never before. with every intense flick and swipe. The ultimate anti-slip base is made of an innovative polyurethane material – a high-density memory foam that ensures the mousepad spreads out and adheres seamlessly onto your desk while providing extra cushioning for excellent stopping power.EXTREME STABILITYA base that grips securely onto the desktopEXCELLENT CONTROLIncredible feedback that provides room for micro mechanics and instant stoppingEXTRA CUSHIONING AT 3MMApart from upgraded comfort. the softness of the base material smooths out hand jitters for a more consistent performanceSMOOTHER GLIDES. PRECISE STOPS.The hybrid cloth fabric provides a textured surface with optimal friction. balanced in both fast glides and stopping power for accurate control. Near-perfect uniform tracking along the X and Y axis means that movements in all directions are smooth and consistent. making it ideal for tracking practices.ANTI-FRAY STITCHINGStitching along the edges greatly enhances durability and also offers comfort for the user.WATER-. OIL- AND DUST-REPELLENT SURFACEThe military-grade protective nanocoating on the ROG Hone Ace XXL guards against accidental spills. It’s easy to clean and maintain for a consistent and responsive tracking surface that holds up over time.ROG ACE COLLECTIONDesigned with professionals and crafted for every champion.Check out the ROG Ace esports collection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL Gaming Mouse Pad, High-density memory foam base, Hybrid Cloth Material, 400 x 900 x 3 mm, Esports & FPS Gaming, Black B0CCJ7D8WK
ULTIMATE ANTI-SLIP BASE: High-density polyurethane material that grips onto the desk to provide extraordinary stability EXTRA-CUSHIONING: Soft, 3mm-thick base for comfort and the right amount of bounce feedback OPTIMIZED MOUSING SURFACE: Hybrid cloth surface ensures smooth movement and provides adequate friction for precise feedback PROTECTIVE NANO COATING: Water-, oil- and dust-repellent surface is easy to clean and maintain TABLE-SIZED FOR WIDER SWIPES: Extended size at 900 x 400 mm for more room to maneuver
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00
Extra-large gaming mouse pad developed for precision tracking and smooth mouse movement, featuring a durable optimized surface, anti-slip rubber base, and spacious design suitable for competitive gaming setups and extended desktop coverage.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS Rog Hone Ace XXL Mousepad ROG-HON-SCE-XXL
ASUS Rog Hone Ace XXL Mousepad, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL Gaming mouse pad Black 351120
The ROG Hone Ace XXL is an extra-large-sized gaming mouse pad with a base made out of an extra-soft anti-slip rubber and has a hybrid cloth surface designed for consistency and optimal control while being water- oil- and dust-repellent.   Ultimate anti-slip base: High-density polyurethane material that grips onto the desk to provide extraordinary stability Extra-cushioning: Soft 3mm-thick base for comfort and the right amount of bounce feedback Optimized mousing surface: Hybrid cloth surface ensures smooth movement and provides adequate friction for precise feedback Protective nano coating: Water- oil- and dust-repellent surface is easy to clean and maintain Table-sized for wider swipes: Extended size at 900 x 400 mm for more room to maneuver    Sharpen Your Aim   Sharpen your aim with the ROG Hone Ace XXL gaming mouse pad. It has a hybrid-cloth surface designed for superior control and a protective nano coating for durability. The base of the Hone Ace XXL is made of memory-foam polyurethane which provides excellent bounce feedback and keeps the mousepad securely in position in the most heated moments.   We Got You Covered   Measuring 900 x 400 mm the ROG Hone Ace XXL provides plenty of room for flexibility especially for players who need ample movement space with lower mouse DPI settings.   A Mouse Pad That Grips   Experience stability like never before with every intense flick and swipe. The ultimate anti-slip base is made of an innovative polyurethane material - a high-density memory foam that ensures the mousepad spreads out and adheres seamlessly onto your desk while providing extra cushioning for excellent stopping power.   Extreme Stability A base that grips securely onto the desktop   Excellent Control   Incredible feedback that provides room for micro mechanics and instant stopping   Extra Cusioning at 3mm   Apart from upgraded comfort the softness of the base material smooths out hand jitters for a more consistent performance   Smoother Glides. Precise Stops.   The hybrid cloth fabric provides a textured surface with optimal friction balanced in both fast glides and stopping power for accurate control. Near-perfect uniform tracking along the X and Y axis means that movements in all directions are smooth and consistent making it ideal for tracking practices.     Water- Oil- and Dust-Repellent Surface The military-grade protective nanocoating on the ROG Hone Ace XXL guards against accidental spills. It's easy to clean and maintain for a consistent and responsive tracking surface that holds up over time.
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL Gaming Mouse Pad, High-Density Memory Foam Base, Hybrid Cloth Material, 400 x 900 x 3 mm, Esports & FPS Gaming, Black B0CQPG6QC8
ULTIMATE NON-SLIP BASE - High density PU material grips the desktop to provide extraordinary stability EXTRA CUSHIONING - 3mm thick soft base for comfort and the right amount of rebound return Optimized wetting surface: hybrid fabric surface ensures smooth movement and provides adequate friction for accurate feedback Nano protective coating: water repellent, oil and dust surface is easy to clean and maintain Table size for wider sweeps: Extended size of 900 x 400 mm for more manoeuvring space
prodImage
£77.26
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL 90MP03G0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£132.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad and keyboard pad
Material: textile
Features: antistatic surface, non-slip base, liquid-repellent, stitched edges
Dimensions: 90 × 40 cm
Thickness: 0.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse PadCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
£80.40
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace LCompare 15 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£33.99
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£212.00
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£173.00
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Firefly V2
£48.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£54.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cougar Neon RGB
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 1200
£50.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
£51.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair MM700 RGB
£52.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£51.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 890
£35.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
tekzone
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel