ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Water-repellent
• Quilted seams
• Material: Fabric, Rubber
• Dimensions: W360 mm x D260 mm x H3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium Gaming Mouse Mat - 90MP02H0-BPUA00 | Triple Protection & Non-Slip Base
Elevate your gaming setup with the ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium Gaming Mouse Mat (90MP02H0-BPUA00). Designed for precision and speed, this medium-sized mat ensures optimal performance with its ultra-smooth surface. Perfect for competitive gamers seeking a reliable accessory to enhance their gameplay experience. Grab yours today and take your gaming to the next level!
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Scabbard II medium gaming mouse pad, 360x260 mm, (protective nano coating for a water-, oil-and dust-repellant surface, with anti-fray, flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base) Black B09FH8VTVY
Military grade protective nano coating provides a water, oil, & dust-repellent surface, as well as ensuring a smooth mouse-glide Anti-fray, flat-stitched edges Narrow-stitch frame design ensures long-lasting durability and neater aesthetic
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Scabbard II Medium Pad 90MP02H0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium gaming mouse pad is built for smooth mouse tracking, precise control, and long-lasting durability. Featuring a high-quality surface with protective coating and anti-fray stitched edges, it delivers reliable performance for gaming and professional setups alike.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Gaming mouse pad Red 90MP02H0-BPUA00
ROG Scabbard II gaming mouse pad (medium and extended sizes) with protective nano coating for a water-. oil-and dust-repellent surface. with anti-fray. flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber baseTRIPLE PROTECTIONFOR A SMOOTH GLIDEThe ROG Scabbard II sets the stage for your most epic fights and stunning victories. Available in medium and extended sizes. this gaming mouse pad offers ample space for your keyboard. mouse and other gaming gear. making it an ideal staging area before you go into battle. It is made out of durable fabric with a military-grade nano-coating that repels water. oil and dust. giving you an optimal mouse gliding surface. Featuring anti-fray. flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base. the ROG Scabbard II is your best gaming ally.A WATER-. OIL- AND DUST-REPELLENT SURFACEROG Scabbard II is made of durable. oil-resistant woven fabric with industry-leading Grade 100 water-resistance certified by the American Association of Textile Chemists and Colorists (AATCC). so it's protected against accidental spills and easy to clean and maintain. It features a protective military-grade nano-coating* to ensure a consistent and responsive tracking surface that holds up in battle.Note: Protective nano-coating may be damaged by liquids above 30°C.GAMING OPTIMIZED SURFACEThe textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes it 1.5 times smoother than standard fabrics. giving you a smooth surface with adequate friction. great for both optical and laser sensors. At 3 mm thick. it creates a slightly cushioned surface for an added level of gaming comfort.ANTI-FRAY.FLAT-STITCHED EDGESFlat-stitched edges of the ROG Scabbard II make it 12% thinner than standard anti-fray stitched mousepads. The thinner design reduces the strain on your wrist for more comfortable gaming. and the narrower flat stitches also give it more pleasing aesthetic.TWO SIZES TO SUIT YOUR NEEDSAvailable in medium and extended sizes. the ROG Scabbard II has ample space for your laptop. keyboard. mouse and other gaming accessories. It also protects your desk from accidental spills and scratches.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Gaming Mouse Pad Red 90MP02H0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Gaming Mouse Pad Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Gaming mouse pad Red 300102
ROG Scabbard II gaming mouse pad (medium and extended sizes) with protective nano coating for a water- oil-and dust-repellent surface with anti-fray flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber baseN/AN/A TRIPLE PROTECTIONN/AFOR A SMOOTH GLIDE N/AThe ROG Scabbard II sets the stage for your most epic fights and stunning victories. Available in medium and extended sizes this gaming mouse pad offers ample space for your keyboard mouse and other gaming gear making it an ideal staging area before you go into battle. It is made out of durable fabric with a military-grade nano-coating that repels water oil and dust giving you an optimal mouse gliding surface. Featuring anti-fray flat-stitched edges and a non-slip rubber base the ROG Scabbard II is your best gaming ally.N/AN/A A WATER- OIL- AND DUST-REPELLENT SURFACE N/AROG Scabbard II is made of durable oil-resistant woven fabric with industry-leading Grade 100 water-resistance certified by the American Association of Textile Chemists and Colorists (AATCC) so it's protected against accidental spills and easy to clean and maintain. It features a protective military-grade nano-coating* to ensure a consistent and responsive tracking surface that holds up in battle.N/AN/ANote: Protective nano-coating may be damaged by liquids above 30C.N/AN/A GAMING OPTIMIZED SURFACE N/AThe textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes it 1.5 times smoother than standard fabrics giving you a smooth surface with adequate friction great for both optical and laser sensors. At 3 mm thick it creates a slightly cushioned surface for an added level of gaming comfort.N/AN/A ANTI-FRAYN/AFLAT-STITCHED EDGES N/AFlat-stitched edges of the ROG Scabbard II make it 12% thinner than standard anti-fray stitched mousepads. The thinner design reduces the strain on your wrist for more comfortable gaming and the narrower flat stitches also give it more pleasing aesthetic.N/AN/A TWO SIZES TO SUIT YOUR NEEDS N/AAvailable in medium and extended sizes the ROG Scabbard II has ample space for your laptop keyboard mouse and other gaming accessories. It also protects your desk from accidental spills and scratches.
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG SCABBARD II MEDIUM
ROG SCABBARD II MEDIUM
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
ASUSTEK - MULTIMEDIA ASUS ROG Scabbard II Gaming mouse pad Red M Black 90MP02H0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Gaming mouse pad Red M Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water-repellent
Quilted seams
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x D260 mm x H3 mm
Material
Fabric, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse PadCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
£80.40
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace LCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£156.24
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£33.99
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£109.31
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXLCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Aluminum Mouse Pad (126867)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel