ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L

Manufacturer: ASUS
from £109.00to £123.0710 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Mousepad
• Material: Tempered glass, silicone
• Noise-dampening design
• Dimensions: 500 x 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Glass Gaming Mouse Pad, Ultra smooth Surface, Noise Reducing Design, 9H Tempered Glass, Impact & Scratch Resistant, Anti slip Silicone Base, 500 x 400 mm, Black B07MDV2G4Z
ULTRAFAST GLIDES: Smooth matte surface for swift and accurate hand movements NOISE REDUCING DESIGN: Ensures swipes are extra quiet FULL, ANTI SLIP BASE: A full silicone base provides stability and features ROG inspired markings LARGE SIZE: Measures 500 x 400 mm
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L White B07MRJ975T
ULTRAFAST GLIDES: Smooth matte surface for swift and accurate hand movements NOISE-REDUCING DESIGN: Ensures swipes are extra quiet EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY: Made of impact- and scratch-resistant tempered glass FULL, ANTI-SLIP BASE: A full silicone base provides exceptional stability and features ROG-inspired markings LARGE SIZE: Measures 500 x 400 mm
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming Surface - White 10260250
Good to know - This ASUS mouse pad's tempered glass surface is perfect for competitive esports - ultralow resistance means ultrafast gliding - Because its dynamic and static friction is so low, quick flicks of the wrist are deadly accurate- Your mouse moves as silently as a ninja thanks to its noise-reducing coating - It's scratch resistant and shatterproof up to a metre so you'll be owning enemies for years to come- Game as hard as you want - it's full silicone anti-slip base isn't going anywhere- Keeping it clean and at peak performance is as easy as wiping it with a wet cloth
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming Surface - Black 10260249
Good to know - This ASUS mouse pad's tempered glass surface is perfect for competitive esports - ultralow resistance means ultrafast gliding - Because its dynamic and static friction is so low, quick flicks of the wrist are deadly accurate- Your mouse moves as silently as a ninja thanks to its noise-reducing coating - It's scratch resistant and shatterproof up to a metre so you'll be owning enemies for years to come- Game as hard as you want - it's full silicone anti-slip base isn't going anywhere- Keeping it clean and at peak performance is as easy as wiping it with a wet cloth
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Mouse Pad, Black, Tempered Glass, Anti-Slip Silicone Ba 90MP03L0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Mouse Pad, Black, Tempered Glass, Anti-Slip Silicone Ba, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£121.26
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming mouse pad Black 90MP03L0BPUA00
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming mouse pad Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming mouse pad Black 90MP03L0-BPUA00
SWIFT SWIPES.SMOOTH SNIPES.The ROG Moonstone Ace L is a premium mouse pad made of impact- and scratch-resistant tempered glass for exceptional durability. Its specially treated surface provides unmatched levels of precision as well as effortless swipes and tracking. With moves so fast and clean. your opponents won’t know what’s hit them.TREATED FOR PERFORMANCEThe glass surface of the Moonstone Ace L is specially treated to ensure pixel-precise tracking and enhanced performance.ULTRA-LOW RESISTANCEThe surface is primed for ultrafast glides. allowing for effortless mouse movements over long periods of gaming sessions.TOTAL PRECISIONWith ultra-low dynamic and static friction. the surface accurately converts every subtle hand movement into in-game action. so flicking and tracking is an absolute breeze.SILENT & SMOOTHAn additional coating on the glass surface reduces sound so your movements across the mouse pad stays quiet.TEMPERED FOR STRENGTHIMPACT RESISTANT Made out of 9H tempered glass. the ROG Moonstone Ace L displays exceptional durability and tensile strength. It’s completely shatter-proof. even when dropped from a height of 1 meter.*The durability of the Moonstone Ace L has been tested in a controlled environment.Please refrain from dropping the glass pad from any high areas. or hitting it with sharp objects. especially at the edges.SCRATCH RESISTANT The glass surface has a special coating that’s designed to withstand wear and tear. ensuring years of use.EASY TO CLEAN Dirt and smudges can be easily wiped-off of the glass surface with a wet cloth.SECURE AND STYLISHA full silicone base ensures the Moonstone Ace L stays put. giving you a stable platform for fast. sudden movements. At ROG. we never slack in style. the whole base is adorned with distinct ROG markings for a unique look.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.07
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming mouse pad White 90MP03L0-BPUA10
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Glass Gaming Mouse Pad, Ultra-Smooth Surface, Noise-Reducing Design, 9H Tempered Glass, Impact & Scratch Resistant, Anti-Slip Silicone Base, 500 x 400 mm, Moonlight White B0CNQM8DWW
NOISE-REDUCING DESIGN: Ensures swipes are extra quiet EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY: Made of impact- and scratch-resistant tempered glass FULL, ANTI-SLIP BASE: A full silicone base provides exceptional stability and features ROG-inspired markings LARGE SIZE: Measures 500 x 400 mm
prodImage
£112.38
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming Mouse Pad White 90MP03L0BPUA10
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L Gaming Mouse Pad White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad
Material: Tempered glass, silicone
Noise-dampening design
Dimensions: 500 x 400 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£13.95
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.95
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse PadCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£18.97
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£76.89
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£206.58
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£46.82
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Hyperflux V2
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel