ASUS TUF Gaming P1
- Mouse pad
- Material: Rubber, fabric
- Dimensions: Width 36 cm, Depth 26 cm, Thickness 0.2 cm
- Weight: 132 g
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming P1 360x260mm Water-Resistant PC Gaming Mouse Mat - Anti-Fray & Non-Slip 90MP02G0-BPUA00
Elevate your gaming setup with the ASUS TUF Gaming P1, a premium mouse mat designed for precision and durability. Crafted for avid gamers, this 90MP02G0-BPUA00 model boasts a large surface area that accommodates even the most expansive gaming sessions. Its ultra-slick coating ensures smooth, accurate cursor movements, while the sturdy base prevents any unwanted slips or shifts during intense gameplay. Whether you're navigating through complex strategies or executing rapid-fire actions, the TUF Gaming P1 promises a stable and responsive performance every time. Perfect for competitive play and daily use, it’s an essential accessory for serious gamers looking to take their skills to the next level.

£6.99
£11.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS - Tapis de souris TUF Gaming P1 TUF-P1M-BLK
Military grade protective nano-coating provides a water-resistant surface Portable 260 x 360 mm mouse pad Gaming-grade cloth surface for accurate mouse-tracking Durable anti-fray stitching Non-slip rubber base

£10.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF P1 Gaming Gaming mouse pad Black. Grey 90MP02G0-BPUA00
SMOOTH.TOUGH.WATER-RESISTANT.TUF Gaming P1 is a 360 x 260 mm portable mouse pad with a smooth. gaming-optimized cloth surface for accurate and responsive tracking. This premium mouse pad features a water-resistant surface and anti-fray stitching for everyday durability. plus a non-slip rubber base to ensure that it stays securely in place ― even during the most frantic battles.WATER-RESISTANT SURFACETUF Gaming P1 is made of durable water-resistant fabric that protects against accidental spills. A military-grade nano-coating makes it easy to maintain. ensuring a consistent tracking surface that holds up over time.GAMING-OPTIMIZED CLOTH SURFACEWhether you’re using an optical or laser mouse. the smooth textile-woven surface of TUF Gaming P1 is optimized for responsive tracking. The silky finish allows for effortless mouse glides for unmatched control and accuracy.ANTI-FRAY STITCHING &NON-SLIP RUBBER BASETUF Gaming P1 uses high quality anti fray stitches to ensure a premium look with long-lasting durability. And with the non-slip rubber base. this gaming mouse pad practically sticks to your desktop. assuring stability during your fiercest firefights.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£13.58
Shipping: Free
Asus TUF Gaming P1 90MP02G0-BPUA00
Durable gaming mouse pad designed to provide a smooth and consistent surface for enhanced precision and comfortable everyday use.
1-2 working days

£16.99
£22.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS TUF P1 Gaming Gaming mouse pad Black Grey 286493
SMOOTH.N/ATOUGH.N/AWATER-RESISTANT. N/ATUF Gaming P1 is a 360 x 260 mm portable mouse pad with a smooth gaming-optimized cloth surface for accurate and responsive tracking. This premium mouse pad features a water-resistant surface and anti-fray stitching for everyday durability plus a non-slip rubber base to ensure that it stays securely in place even during the most frantic battles.N/AN/A WATER-RESISTANT SURFACE N/ATUF Gaming P1 is made of durable water-resistant fabric that protects against accidental spills. A military-grade nano-coating makes it easy to maintain ensuring a consistent tracking surface that holds up over time.N/AN/A GAMING-OPTIMIZED CLOTH SURFACE N/AWhether youre using an optical or laser mouse the smooth textile-woven surface of TUF Gaming P1 is optimized for responsive tracking. The silky finish allows for effortless mouse glides for unmatched control and accuracy.N/AN/A ANTI-FRAY STITCHING &N/ANON-SLIP RUBBER BASE N/ATUF Gaming P1 uses high quality anti fray stitches to ensure a premium look with long-lasting durability. And with the non-slip rubber base this gaming mouse pad practically sticks to your desktop assuring stability during your fiercest firefights.

£19.92
Shipping: Free
Asus Tuf Gaming P1 Durable Mouse Pad Nano-Coated Water-Resistant Surface Non-Sli 90MP02G0-BPUA00
Portable gaming mouse pad with nano-coated, water-resistant surface, durable anti-fray stitching, and non-slip rubber base Military grade...

£21.31
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming P1 Portable Gaming Mouse Pad | Optimized Cloth Surface, Nano-Coated, Water-Resistant, Durable Anti-fray Stitching, and Non-Slip Rubber Base B09WCRRJTZ
SMOOTH & TOUGH MOUSE PAD - TUF Gaming P1 is a 360 x 260 mm portable mouse pad with a smooth, gaming-optimized cloth surface for accurate and responsive tracking. GAMING-OPTIMIZED CLOTH SURFACE - Whether you’re using an optical or laser mouse, the smooth textile-woven surface of TUF Gaming P1 is optimized for responsive tracking. The silky finish allows for effortless mouse glides for unmatched control and accuracy. WATER-RESISTANT MOUSE PAD - TUF Gaming P1 is made of durable water-resistant fabric that protects against accidental spills. A triple guard protective coating makes it easy to maintain, ensuring a consistent tracking surface that holds up over time. ANTI-FRAY STITCHING & NON-SLIP - TUF Gaming P1 uses high quality anti fray stitches to ensure a premium look with long-lasting durability. And with the non-slip rubber base, this gaming mouse pad practically sticks to your desktop, assuring stability during your fiercest firefights.

£21.44
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming P1 portable 260 x 360mm mouse pad with water-resistant coating, 90MP02G0-BPUA00
ASUS TUF Gaming P1 portable 260 x 360mm mouse pad with water-resistant coating,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests

£22.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mouse pad |
| Material: Rubber, fabric |
| Dimensions: Width 36 cm, Depth 26 cm, Thickness 0.2 cm |
| Weight: 132 g |
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products