Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)

Price History
• Ergonomic mousepad with gel cushioning
• Supports wrist, soft and comfortable
• Non-slip base for secure grip
• Microfiber surface enhances mouse performance
• Dimensions: 236 x 205 mm, Weight: 290 g, Blue, Microfiber and gel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust BigFoot Mouse Mat with Wrist Support, Ergonomic Mouse Pad, Prevents Wrist Strain, 236 x 205 mm, Microfiber Surface, Gel Wrist Rest, Non Slip Mat for Home Office, Computer, Laptop - Blue B0156UBYCQ
Ergonomic design Anti-skid bottom for extra stability and smooth mouse control Microfiber surface that improves the performance of your mouse Gel wrist rest keeps you comfortable and prevents long-term wrist strain Supported sensor type - laser optical
prodImage
£8.50
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust 20426 BigFoot Gel Mouse Mat Pad for Computer Laptop PC Blue
Ergonomic mouse pad with gel filled wrist rest
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic mousepad with gel cushioning
Supports wrist, soft and comfortable
Non-slip base for secure grip
Microfiber surface enhances mouse performance
Dimensions: 236 x 205 mm, Weight: 290 g, Blue, Microfiber and gel

Price History

1M 3M
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Trust GXT 758Compare 3 Prices
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXLCompare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 752
£6.99
Trust GXT 752Compare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Trust GXT 715Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius G-WMP 100
£9.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon AMM700
£7.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel