Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Dual-layer
• Material: Fabric
• Dimensions: W320 mm x D260 mm x H3 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SureFire Silent Flight 320 Pro Gaming Medium Mouse Mat Pad AntiSlip Base Grippy 48810
SureFire Silent Flight 320 Pro Gaming Medium Mouse Mat Pad AntiSlip Base Grippy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
SureFire Silent Flight 320 Gaming mouse pad Black. Red 48810
For optical and laser mice sensors and optimised for all sensitivity settings. the SureFire Silent Flight 320 Gaming Mouse Pad delivers ultimate precision and complete in-game control. PRECISION AND CONTROL The pad’s micro-textured surface provides the ideal balance of control and speed and its anti-slip rubberized base guarantees a rock-solid grip during those most intense action-packed gaming sessions. OPTIMISED FOR YOUR MOUSE Delivering ultimate precision and complete in-game control. the Silent Flight Gaming Mouse Pad is optimised for all sensitivity settings for both optical and laser mice sensors. PERFECT SIZE Select the size that suits your style of play. The large size is ideal for those who like to position the keypad on the mat for a more complete immersive set up.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
Surefire Silent Flight 320 gaming mouse pad I 320 mm x 260 mm x 3 mm I mouse-pad gaming I non-slip mousepad I microtextured fabric surface I gaming accessories I gaming pad I powered by Verbatim CLICK0023942488101
OPTIMAL BALANCE between speed and control - thanks to the pad's non-slip rubber base, you benefit from a smooth gaming experience even during intense moments of gameplay. EXCLUSIVE MICROTEXTURE-FABRIC-SURFACE: The high-quality material of the surface of the mouse pad ensures low resistance & smooth mouse movements while playing your favourite games. PERFECT MOUSE PAD SIZE: The Silent-Flight Gaming Mouse Pad measures 320 mm x 260 mm x 3 mm - giving your mouse plenty of space & allowing you to make the most of your gaming skills. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: The SureFire gaming mouse pad is compatible with all optical mice & laser mice - the pad therefore is ideal for enhancing your gaming setup. SureFire is a brand of VERBATIM GmbH, which has stood for proven technologies for over 50 years and, through demanding quality control, guarantees first-class products that you can trust.
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dual-layer
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x D260 mm x H3 mm
Weight:160 g
Material
Fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
£8.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius G-WMP 100
£9.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
roamingrex
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
Roaming Rex Retail
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel