Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
from £12.00to £21.744 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Gaming mouse pad
• Material: fiber, polyester, rubber
• Surface color: solid color
• Anti-slip base
• Dimensions: width 680 mm, depth 280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Surefire Silent Flight RGB-680 gaming mouse pad 680mm x 280mm x 3 mm
Surefire Silent Flight RGB-680 gaming mouse pad 680mm x 280mm x 3 mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
SureFire Silent Flight 680 Gaming Mouse Pad 48811
SureFire Silent Flight 680 Gaming Mouse Pad 48811, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.90 / Unit
SureFire Silent Flight RGB-680 Gaming mouse pad Black 48813
The SureFire Silent Flight RGB-680 Gaming Mouse Pad has RGB LED illuminated edges which can be perfectly tuned for your gaming set up. LIGHTING. PRECISION AND CONTROL The multicolour lighting can be controlled without installing software – just select one of the 14 modes available and get into the action! The Silent Flight Mouse Pad will even memorize the brightness and mode of RGB light for your next time use. OPTIMISED FOR YOUR MOUSE Delivering ultimate precision and complete in-game control. the Silent Flight Gaming Mouse Pad is optimised for all sensitivity settings for both optical and laser mice sensors. ROCK SOLID GRIP The pad’s micro-textured surface provides the ideal balance of control and speed and its anti-slip rubberized base guarantees a rock-solid grip during those most intense action-packed gaming sessions. PERFECT SIZE Select the size that suits your style of play. The large size is ideal for those who like to position the keypad on the mat for a more complete immersive set up.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
SureFire Silent Flight 680 Gaming mouse pad Black. Red 48811
For optical and laser mice sensors and optimised for all sensitivity settings. the SureFire Silent Flight 680 Gaming Mouse Pad delivers ultimate precision and complete in-game control. PRECISION AND CONTROL The pad’s micro-textured surface provides the ideal balance of control and speed and its anti-slip rubberized base guarantees a rock-solid grip during those most intense action-packed gaming sessions. OPTIMISED FOR YOUR MOUSE Delivering ultimate precision and complete in-game control. the Silent Flight Gaming Mouse Pad is optimised for all sensitivity settings for both optical and laser mice sensors. PERFECT SIZE Select the size that suits your style of play. The large size is ideal for those who like to position the keypad on the mat for a more complete immersive set up.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse pad
Material: fiber, polyester, rubber
Surface color: solid color
Anti-slip base
Dimensions: width 680 mm, depth 280 mm

Price History

1M
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£13.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LogiLink Mouse pad 220 x 250 mm (ID0096)
£9.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
valueoffice
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.90 / Unit
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel