Logitech G Powerplay 2

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £69.97to £136.525 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless charging pad for gaming mice
• Inductive charging function during gameplay
• Optimal surface for precise movements
• Easy integration via USB connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Powerplay 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, 34.5 X 28.4 cm (13.5 x 11.2 inches), 3.5 mm Height, for PC/Mac - Black B0DT77B31Y
Non-Stop Wireless Charging: The POWERPLAY 2 gaming mouse pad features exclusive technology that continuously powers your compatible mouse while in motion and at rest, ensuring uninterrupted gaming Plug, Power, Play: Connect the wireless charging system via USB-A cable to PC or power adapter, insert the charging coin into your gaming mouse, and you're forever untethered and ready for action Future-Ready Wireless: Embrace evolution with the POWERPLAY 2, a wireless charging pad that's fully compatible with all current and future Logitech G wireless tech, including LIGHTSPEED 4 KHz 10+ Compatible Mice: Join the ever-expanding POWERPLAY family of Logitech G mice; with more on the horizon, you get your top pick in gaming mice Sleek and Comfortable: With a slim 3.5 mm profile, this wireless charging mat is designed for peak performance and prolonged comfort, so you can make the most of every session Mouse Sold Separately: Requires a Logitech G mouse with POWERPLAY compatibility
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH PowerPlay 2 Gaming Surface - Black 10288560
- The cloth surface and slim 3.5 mm profile give you smooth, precise control for every move- A sturdy plastic base keeps your pad stable, even during intense gameplay- Built-in wireless charging powers your Logitech G mouse while you play - no cables, no interruptions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice 947-000003
Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 Wireless Charging Mouse Pad for Compatible Gaming Mice, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Gaming Mouse Pad - Logitech G - Powerplay 2 - Wireless Charging System - Black
Discover the Logitech G POWERPLAY 2, an innovative mouse pad that offers continuous wireless charging for gaming mice. Enjoy total freedom without...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech G Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 draadloze oplaad muismat voor compatibele Logitech G gami ‎947-000003
Logitech G POWERPLAY 2 draadloze oplaad muismat voor compatibele Logitech G gami, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£136.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless charging pad for gaming mice
Inductive charging function during gameplay
Optimal surface for precise movements
Easy integration via USB connection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Powerplay 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel