Logitech G440

Price History
• Gaming mouse pad
• Suitable for laser mice / optical mice
• Material: Plastic, Polyethylene, Polymer, Polypropylene, Rubber
• Dimensions: W340 mm x D3 mm x H280 mm
• Weight: 229 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G G440 Hard Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Low Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming Accessories, 340 x 280 x 5 mm - Black B07W7LNTMC
Low Surface Friction: The hard surface of the mousepad gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet for sudden starts, stops, and rapid movement in low-DPI gaming and improved cursor control Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives PC gamers access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision Stable, Rigid, No-Slip Base: Keeps the hard gaming mouse pad in place during intense gaming action Durable Multi-Layer Construction: Gaming mousepad made to last with a hard tracking surface and strong polymer core
prodImage
£14.44
£18.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G440 Hard Gaming Mouse Pad Optimised for Gaming Sensors Low Surface Friction NonSlip Mouse Mat Mac and PC Gaming Accessories 340 x 280 x 5 mm
Logitech G G440 Hard Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Low Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming Accessories, 340 x...
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech G440 Hard Polymer Gaming Mouse Pad, 340 x 280mm, Thickness 3mm, For PC/Mac Mouse - Black DB-RA66-4FWU
Low surface friction : This Logitech gaming mouse pad provides low surface friction and minimal resistance to the mouse feet when making the small movements common to high-DPI gaming, requiring less force to start or stop a movement and minimising the chance of overshooting cursor placement Consistent surface texture : The consistent surface texture provides the sensor the optimal imagery for translating mouse movement into cursor movement, an improvement over often inconsistent or dirty table or desk surfaces Matched to Logitech G sensors : Using a surface texture closest to the optimal testing environment, G440 gives gamers access to the fullest Logitech G mouse sensor accuracy and precision; excellent performance for both wireless mouse and wired mouse Stable rubber base : High-DPI gamers make very subtle hand movements and even the slightest shift in the gaming surface can interfere with precise cursor control. The rubber surface ensures a stable base for RGB mouse movement Compatibility : Ideal for any wired USB or wireless computer, Mac or laptop mouse
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G440 Hard Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Low Surface ‎943-000792
Logitech G G440 Hard Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Low Surface, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G440 Hard Gaming Mouse Pad 943-000792
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech G440 Gaming Mouse Pad 943-000100
G440 features ultra low surface friction, offering high DPIgamers an ideal surface for subtle hand movements and quick mousegestures. The...
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech G440 Hard Polymer Gaming Mouse Pad, 340 x 280mm, Thickness 3mm, Low sur 943000100
Logitech G440 Hard Polymer Gaming Mouse Pad, 340 x 280mm, Thickness 3mm, Low sur, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for laser mice / optical mice
Dimensions
Dimensions:W340 mm x D3 mm x H280 mm
Weight:229 g
Material
Plastic, Polyethylene, Polymer, Polypropylene, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Powerplay 2
£89.97
Logitech G Powerplay 2Compare 6 Prices
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Logitech G840 XLCompare 7 Prices
Logitech G Powerplay
£166.61
Logitech G PowerplayCompare 1 Prices
Logitech G640
£19.99
Logitech G640Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
£14.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
£16.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Sphex
£12.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20429)
£13.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock Mouse pad with wrist rest (12559)
£16.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G440
prodImage
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
TC Trades Retail
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel