Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)

Price History
• Mousepad with wrist support cushion
• Dimensions: 23.0 x 26.0 cm
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Ergonomic Gel Mouse Pad for Laser and Optical Mice, Non-Slip Base 207 x 25 x 248 mm - Black (62386) j5iohyio12303
Gel Wrist Support: Gel padding acts like a pillow and adapts to natural curves of your wrist for cushioned comfort Anti-Skid Base: Non-skid base helps keep the mouse mat firmly in place, can be used with laser or optical mice Ergonomic Support: Durable gel filling provides extra comfort and support for wrist, reducing the risk of RSI and Carpal Tunnel Attached Wrist Rest: The mouse pad has an attached wrist rest that raises the wrist to help maintain ergonomically sound posture Durable and Ergonomic Design: Designed to maintain proper wrist position for comfort and professional black colour for office or home office use
prodImage
£16.39
£20.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kensington Comfort Gel Mouse Pad — Black 62386
The Comfort Gel Mouse Pad provides extra support and comfort for using a mouse or writing. The gel pad conforms to the natural contours of your wrist and minimizes pressure on your hand and wrist so you can be productive for longer periods of time with less aches and pains. A non-skid base ensures the pad stays in place while you’re navigating around the screen with your mouse.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Kensington Black Comfort Gel Wrist Rest Mouse Pad (62386)
Kensington Black Comfort Gel Wrist Rest Mouse Pad (62386), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Kensington Comfort Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Black (K62386AM) B0178FBHHO
Gel padding acts like a pillow and adapts to natural curves of your wrist Non-skid base helps keep the mouse pad firmly in place 2 year
prodImage
£26.02
Shipping: Free
Kensington Comfort Gel Mouse Pad Black 40039
The Comfort Gel Mouse Pad provides extra support and comfort for using a mouse or writing. The gel pad conforms to the natural contours of your wrist and minimizes pressure on your hand and wrist so you can be productive for longer periods of time with less aches and pains. A non-skid base ensures the pad stays in place while youre navigating around the screen with your mouse. Gel padding acts like a pillow and adapts to natural curves of your wrist Non-skid base helps keep the mouse pad firmly in place
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad with wrist support cushion
Dimensions: 23.0 x 26.0 cm
Weight: 270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delock Mouse pad with wrist rest (12559)
£16.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MM250 Champion Series
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat L
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama uRage Lethality 150 Speed
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
£14.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G440
£14.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel