Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
from £18.99to £42.8916 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mousepad with Wrist Rest Cushion
• Material: Vinyl, Gel
• Dimensions: Width 18.2 cm, Depth 24 cm, Height 2.5 cm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENSINGTON Duo Gel Mouse Mat – Black & Red, Black,Red 10221443
The Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Mat is an ideal choice for long hours at the computer. The gel wrist pillow supports your wrist and holds it in a more ergonomic position.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Red (K62402AM) B018GFBCGG
Gel pillow matches natural curve of wrist and hand for comfortable scrolling and clicking Ventilation channel helps keep hands cool and dry Duo-tone color combination Soft finish that's easy to wipe clean Dimensions:7 5/8” wide x 9 5/8” long x 1” tall
prodImage
£22.40
£30.44
Shipping: £8.04
with shipping: £8.04
Kensington Ergonomic Mouse Pad with Gel Wrist Rest Non-Slip Base Compatible Optical Laser 62402
Ergonomic Mouse Pad with Gel Wrist Rest Non-Slip Base Compatible Optical Laser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Support 240x182x25mm Red/Black 62402
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Support 240x182x25mm Red/Black 62402, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest — Red 62402
The Duo Gel Mouse Pad combines a durable vinyl pad. providing a rigid base for fast and accurate mouse movement. with a wrist rest that molds itself to your wrist shape for complete comfort and support. With stylish duo-tone colors. it features a ventilation channel to keep hands cool and dry and the soft finish is easy to wipe clean when it gets dirty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Rest Red / Black Duo Wave Gel 62402
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Rest Red / Black Duo Wave Gel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON WRIST REST MOUSE MAT PAD SUPPORT RED / BLACK DUO GEL WAVE 62402
KENSINGTON WRIST REST MOUSE MAT PAD SUPPORT RED / BLACK DUO GEL WAVE 62402, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.47 / Unit
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest ��� Red. Width: 240 Mm Depth: 182 Mm. Pr 62402
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest ��� Red. Width: 240 Mm Depth: 182 Mm. Pr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest ? Red 62402
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest ? Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington 62402 Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wave Red and Smoke
Kensington 62402 Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wave Red and Smoke, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Pad Mat Duo Gel Wave Wrist Rest Office Desk PC Accessory 62402
Kensington Mouse Pad Mat Duo Gel Wave Wrist Rest Office Desk PC Accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Kensington K:Mouse Pad Duo Gel Wave red/black 62402
K:Mouse Pad Duo Gel Wave red/black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Ergonomic Duo Gel mouse mat, compatibl 62402
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Ergonomic Duo Gel mouse mat, compatibl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Support 240x182x25mm Red/Black 62402
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Support 240x182x25mm Red/Black 62402, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Acco/Kensington DUO GEL MOUSEPAD BLK/RED BLACK AND RED 62402
Acco/Kensington DUO GEL MOUSEPAD BLK/RED BLACK AND RED 62402, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - 9.45 x 1.57 inches, Black/Red 62402
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - 9.45 x 1.57 inches, Black/Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad with Wrist Rest Cushion
Material: Vinyl, Gel
Dimensions: Width 18.2 cm, Depth 24 cm, Height 2.5 cm
Weight: 420 g

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£18.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
£22.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£23.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £8.04
omstradeuk
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel