Kensington height-adjustable mouse pad with gel (57711)

Price History
• Mouse pad with wrist rest cushion
• Height-adjustable for maximum keyboard alignment
• Ergonomic design for proper wrist positioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington height-adjustable mouse pad with gel (57711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Height Adjustable Ergonomic Gel Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Compatible with Laser and Optical Mice - 200 x 280 x 37 mm - Black (57711) j5iohyio13468
Pack of 1 Kensington Kensington HeightAdj Gel Mse Rest Blk Mousemats 57711
prodImage
£18.29
£22.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Mouse Pad Black 57711
Height Adjustable Wrist Rests provide extra comfort and support as you use a mouse. while ensuring a firm surface grip. Height adjustable and integrated into a mouse pad. the gel pillow moulds itself to the natural curve of your wrist and hand for optimum effect over prolonged periods.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON EASTSIDE Kensington Adjustable Gel Mouse Pad Office Home Computer Cushion Mouse Pad 57711
This Kensington adjustable gel mouse pad with wrist rest provides extra comfort and support as you use a mouse, while ensuring a firm surface grip.
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad with wrist rest cushion
Height-adjustable for maximum keyboard alignment
Ergonomic design for proper wrist positioning

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington height-adjustable mouse pad with gel (57711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Aluminum Mouse Pad (126867)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama uRage Lethality 150 Speed
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G440
£14.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat L
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair MM300 Medium Edition
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Delock Mouse pad with wrist rest (12559)
£16.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Black L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington height-adjustable mouse pad with gel (57711)
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel