Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)

Price History
• Keyboard wrist rest
• Adapts to wrists, comfortable support
• Ventilation channel keeps hands cool and dry
• Wipeable surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington K62397AM Duo Gel - Ergonomic Keyboard Wrist Rest with Gel Wrist Support Pad - 90 x 36 x 480 mm - Blue (62397) B0178FBICI
Gel pillow - matches the natural curve of wrist and hand for comfortable scrolling and clicking Ventilation channel - helps keep hands cool and dry while you work Soft finish - makes it easy to wipe clean and maintain Elegant - two-tone colour combination allowing you to personalise your workspace Fits along the full length of a keyboard - and molds itself to the shape of your wrists to provide complete comfort and support as you type 2 years warranty included - for your peace of mind
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kensington Duo Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest — Blue 62397
The Duo Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest fits along the full length of a standard keyboard and molds itself to the shape of your wrists to provide complete comfort and support as you type. Featuring a stylish. duo-tone color combination. it features a ventilation channel to keep your hands cool and dry and the soft finish is easy to wipe clean when it gets dirty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest Blue / Smoke Duo Wave Gel 62397
Kensington Keyboard Wrist Rest Blue / Smoke Duo Wave Gel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.77 / Unit
Kensington Duo Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Blue 37320
The Duo Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest fits along the full length of a standard keyboard and molds itself to the shape of your wrists to provide complete comfort and support as you type. Featuring a stylish duo-tone color combination it features a ventilation channel to keep your hands cool and dry and the soft finish is easy to wipe clean when it gets dirty.N/AN/AMeets MIL-STD-810H Method 504.3 Contamination by Fluids testing for resistance to breakdown when exposed to cleaning and disinfecting solvents such as alcohol and bleach for at least 24 hours.N/AGel pillow matches natural curve of wrist and hand for comfortable typingN/AVentilation channel helps keep hands cool and dryN/ADuo-tone colour combinationN/ASoft finish thats easy to wipe clean
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Wave Wristrest Blue/Smoke 62397
Kensington Duo Gel Wave Wristrest Blue/Smoke 62397This Kensington Duo Wrist Rest features a gel pillow that supports your wrist from increased...
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard wrist rest
Adapts to wrists, comfortable support
Ventilation channel keeps hands cool and dry
Wipeable surface

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5502
£18.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Durable 8294
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B6 Stapler
£18.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 4756
£18.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£18.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brother TZES621
£18.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.77 / Unit
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel