Durable 7113 Writing Pad

Price History
• Desk pad
• write-resistant
• anti-reflective
• color: transparent
• Dimensions: W650 mm x D500 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Duraglas Transparent desk pad 7113/19
Transparent, anti-glare desk mat - ideal for keeping notes,messages etc close at hand. Ideal for use where desk or countersurfaces need to...
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAGLAS® Desk Mat Transparent 65 x 50 cm Pack of 1 Anti-Glare and ‎711319
Durable DURAGLAS® Desk Mat Transparent 65 x 50 cm Pack of 1 Anti-Glare and, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraglas desk pad Transparent 711319
Transparent. anti-glare desk mat - ideal for keeping notes. messages etc close at hand.Ideal for use where desk or counter surfaces need to "appear" uncovered .i.e. Banks. building societies etc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
write-resistant
anti-reflective
color: transparent
Dimensions
W650 mm x D500 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel TA423
£19.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£19.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 1822
£16.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8279
£19.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5523
£18.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5180
£18.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
prodImage
£19.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel