Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080035)

Price History
• Hanging box for up to 20 hanging files
• Suitable for DIN A4 hanging files and suspension folders
• Durable and lightweight plastic material
• Low front for better readability of label cards
• Stackable for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Esselte Leitz Uni-Box Plus 19080035 Suspension File Box for A4 Suspension Files Polystyrene Blue B001JYLJXS
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz GmbH & Co KG Esselte Leitz Uni-Box Plus 19080035 Suspension File Box for A4 Suspension Files ‎19080035
Esselte Leitz Uni-Box Plus 19080035 Suspension File Box for A4 Suspension Files, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hanging box for up to 20 hanging files
Suitable for DIN A4 hanging files and suspension folders
Durable and lightweight plastic material
Low front for better readability of label cards
Stackable for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Spine 4028621
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire back 160431
£20.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1822
£16.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES261
£20.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5523
£19.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080035)
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel