GBC Spine 4028182

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Spine 4028182
from £14.12to £31.595 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spines
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 25 mm up to 240 sheets
• US spacing
• Material: plastic
• Color: black
• Contents: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 4028182 CombBind Binding Combs, 25 mm, 225 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack of 50 354-9665
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 225 sheets of paper (450 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 25 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for ideal alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 50 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 25 mm, 225 sheet capacity, A4, black, 0.851 kg, 4028182
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind A4 25mm Binding Combs Black (Pack of 50) 4028182
GBC CombBind A4 25mm Binding Combs Black (Pack of 50) 4028182, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.57 / Unit
A4 Binding Combs GBC CombBind 25mm Black (PACK OF 50) Durable Spines 4028182 GB21686
A4 Binding Combs GBC CombBind 25mm Black (PACK OF 50) Durable Spines 4028182, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 25mm - Black - 50 Pieces [4028182]
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 25mm - Black - 50 Pieces [4028182], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
4028182 , Acco GBC Binding Comb 25mm A4 21-Ring Black Pack of 50
4028182 , Acco GBC Binding Comb 25mm A4 21-Ring Black Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
25 mm up to 240 sheets
US spacing
Material: plastic
Color: black
Contents: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£14.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5233
£13.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 4756
£14.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.75
Compare Prices
28 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
Staples UK
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.57 / Unit
princegb
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel