Novus B5 Stapler

Price History
• Stapler
• Insertion depth up to 105 mm
• Spring-loaded loading mechanism
• Stapling capacity: approx. 40 sheets
• For 150 staples 24/6 and 24/8 or 200 staples 26/6 or 26/8
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B5 Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novus B 5 40 Sheet Capacity Professional Stapler - Black B000KTBK8M
Features a movable anvil for temporary and permanent stapling as well as for nailing Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples The stapling capacity is 40 sheets of 80gsm, Uses staples No24/6,26/6,24/8 or 26/8 25 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety For staples 24/6, 26/6, 24/8 and 26/8 Press button loading system Material: metal / plastic
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Novus B 5fc 50 Sheet Capacity Flat Clinch Professional Stapler - Black B000SHST1W
Flat Clinch Feature – this is where the staples are pressed flush/flat to the paper. It increases the binder capacity by 30% It has a high capacity as it staples up to 50 sheets of standard paper Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples Uses staples 24/6, 26/6,24/8 or 26/8 25 year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Insertion depth up to 105 mm
Spring-loaded loading mechanism
Stapling capacity: approx. 40 sheets
For 150 staples 24/6 and 24/8 or 200 staples 26/6 or 26/8
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B5 Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novus

Novus B15
£22.20
Novus B15Compare 2 Prices
Novus B2 Stapler
£8.84
Novus B2 StaplerCompare 3 Prices
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Novus B4 StaplerCompare 11 Prices
Novus B7 Stapler
£25.46
Novus B7 StaplerCompare 4 Prices
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.86
Novus B3 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 40/4
£45.48
Novus B 40/4Compare 1 Prices
Novus B 265
£40.99
Novus B 265Compare 1 Prices
Novus B50
£62.99
Novus B50Compare 1 Prices
Novus C216 hole puncher
£6.72
Novus C216 hole puncherCompare 3 Prices
Novus C2 Stapler
£8.38
Novus C2 StaplerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire back 160431
£20.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duraframe A4 (4872)
£18.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZES261
£20.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 4756
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B5 Stapler
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel