Novus B7 Stapler

Price History
• Stapler
• Insertion depth up to 105 mm
• Spring compartment loading mechanism
• Stapling capacity: approx. 8 sheets with automatic function
• Stapling capacity: approx. 30 sheets without automatic function
• For 150 staples 24/6 and 200 staples 26/6
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B7 Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novus B 7a 25 Sheet Capacity Automatic Deluxe Stapler - Grey B002IYTID6
Features an automatic function for effortlessly stapling up to 8 sheets of paper at a touch and up to 30 sheets using standard function Features an Anti-blocking system – the spring mounted magazine prevents staples from jamming in the staple magazine It has a stapling and Nailing function, Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples Uses staples No24/6,26/6,24/8 or 26/8,
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Novus B 7a Automatic Deluxe Stapler - Blue B0012S7NC2
Features an automatic function for effortlessly stapling up to 8 sheets of paper at a touch and up to 30 sheets using standard function Features an Anti-blocking system – the spring mounted magazine prevents staples from jamming in the staple magazine It has a stapling and Nailing function, Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples Uses staples No24/6,26/6,24/8 or 26/8,
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Novus B 7a Automatic Deluxe Stapler - Blue B0012S7NC2
Features an automatic function for effortlessly stapling up to 8 sheets of paper at a touch and up to 30 sheets using standard function Features an Anti-blocking system – the spring mounted magazine prevents staples from jamming in the staple magazine It has a stapling and Nailing function, Features Press button loading system for ease of loading staples Uses staples No24/6,26/6,24/8 or 26/8,
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
‎Novus Dahle Novus B 7a Automatic Deluxe Stapler - Blue ‎020-1656
Novus B 7a Automatic Deluxe Stapler - Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Insertion depth up to 105 mm
Spring compartment loading mechanism
Stapling capacity: approx. 8 sheets with automatic function
Stapling capacity: approx. 30 sheets without automatic function
For 150 staples 24/6 and 200 staples 26/6
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B7 Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novus

Novus B15
£22.20
Novus B15Compare 2 Prices
Novus B2 Stapler
£8.84
Novus B2 StaplerCompare 3 Prices
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Novus B4 StaplerCompare 11 Prices
Novus B5 Stapler
£20.68
Novus B5 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 40/4
£45.48
Novus B 40/4Compare 1 Prices
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.86
Novus B3 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 2200
£132.66
Novus B 2200Compare 1 Prices
Novus B 265
£40.99
Novus B 265Compare 1 Prices
Novus B50
£62.99
Novus B50Compare 1 Prices
Novus C216 hole puncher
£6.72
Novus C216 hole puncherCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZES261
£20.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avery Zweckform 2301
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£26.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B7 Stapler
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel