Corsair MM300 Medium Edition

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Optimized for: High-DPI gaming mice
• Non-slip
• Material: Fabric, Rubber
• Dimensions: W300 mm x H3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM300 Medium Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair MM300 PRO Premium Spill-Proof, Stain-Resistant Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad (36 x 30 cm Surface, Micro-Weave Fabric, 3 mm Thick Plush Rubber, Durable Anti-Fray Edges) Medium, Black/Grey B08JH89SVJ
Spill-Proof and Stain-Resistant: Liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident Micro-Weave Fabric: Creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse Medium Size: Game on a 360 mm x 300 mm (12.6 Inch x 10.6 Inch) surface optimised for high-performance gaming mice 3 mm-Thick Plush Rubber Construction: Provides the comfort to play for hours Durable Stitched Anti-Fray Edges: 360° of stitching guards against surface peeling
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CORSAIR MM300 PRO Gaming Surface - Grey 10221167
Get the most from your high-performance gaming mouse with the Corsair MM300 PRO Gaming Surface. Its micro-weave textile surface is low friction for your fast glides and precise aim. You'll appreciate the MM300 PRO for your longer gaming sessions. Thick plush rubber beneath the woven cloth surface is comfy, goes easy on your wrists and sticks to your desk securely. The MM300 PRO is spill-proof and stain-resistant so it's easy to keep clean and looking like new. And with the anti-fray edge the cloth won't peel or fray like most woven mouse pads do.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£16.99
£22.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Corsair MM300 PRO Premium Spill-Proof, 360L x 360W mm, Black/Grey CH-9413631-WW
Corsair MM300 PRO Premium Spill-Proof, 360L x 360W mm, Black/Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM300 PRO Gaming mouse pad Grey CH-9413631-WW
Game in confidence on the CORSAIR MM300 PRO Premium Spill-Proof Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad – Medium. providing an optimized 360mm x 300mm surface for your gaming mouse with a spill-resistant coatingShields UpA spill-proof and stain-resistant coating makes liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident. Guard against surface peeling with 360° of anti-fray precision-stitching.Smooth MovesAn ultra-fast glide-enhanced micro-weave textile surface creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse.Battlestation ReadyMEDIUM - Game on a 360mm x 300mm (12.6” x 10.6”) surface optimized for high-performance gaming mice and 3mm thick construction.Staying PowerAn anti-skid textured rubber base keeps the mouse pad securely in place even during the most intense gaming sessions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM300 Medium Cherry Blossom Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad – 36cm x 30cm, Textile-Weaved Cloth, Anti-Slip Rubber Base, Reinforced Stitched Edges B0G84T3JQ2
Superior control: Textile-weave surface designed for pixel-precise targeting and low friction tracking No Fray, No Fuss: Surrounded stitched edges guard against surface peeling Accurate + Precise: Optimised for both laser and optical gaming mice Zero slip: Anti-skid rubber base helps it stay securely in place Size: 360mm x 300mm x 3mm surface area accommodates both your mouse and keyboard for consistent level play
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair Gaming MM300 Medium Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat
Low-friction polymer delivers high glide while maintaining control Optimal reflective characteristics ensure consistent tracking No bunching or sliding - even during intense gaming Oversized (360 x 300 x 3 mm) to provide maximum gaming surface area The anti-skid rubber base helps it stay securely in place
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM300 - Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - High-Performance Mo
...
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM300 PRO Gaming Mousepad Spill Proof Grey (CH-9413631-WW)
Corsair MM300 PRO Gaming Mousepad Spill Proof Grey (CH-9413631-WW), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.07 / Unit
Corsair MM300 PRO Gaming mouse pad Grey 264990
Game in confidence on the CORSAIR MM300 PRO Premium Spill-Proof Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad Medium providing an optimized 360mm x 300mm surface for your gaming mouse with a spill-resistant coatingN/AN/A Shields Up N/AA spill-proof and stain-resistant coating makes liquids slide right off the surface so your mouse pad is easy to wipe clean even after an accident. Guard against surface peeling with 360 of anti-fray precision-stitching.N/AN/A Smooth Moves N/AAn ultra-fast glide-enhanced micro-weave textile surface creates a dense surface for a faster and smoother glide for your mouse.N/AN/A Battlestation Ready N/AMEDIUM - Game on a 360mm x 300mm (12.6 x 10.6) surface optimized for high-performance gaming mice and 3mm thick construction.N/AN/A Staying Power N/AAn anti-skid textured rubber base keeps the mouse pad securely in place even during the most intense gaming sessions.
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair MM300 Medium Sci-Fi Dark Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad B0G848D651
Superior control: Textile-weave surface designed for pixel-precise targeting and low friction tracking No Fray, No Fuss: Surrounded stitched edges guard against surface peeling Accurate + Precise: Optimised for both laser and optical gaming mice Zero slip: Anti-skid rubber base helps it stay securely in place Size: 360mm x 300mm x 3mm surface area accommodates both your mouse and keyboard for consistent level play
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Optimized for: High-DPI gaming mice
Non-slip
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x H3 mm
Material
Fabric, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM300 Medium Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair MM250 Champion Series
£16.99
Corsair MM250 Champion SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB
£52.88
Corsair MM700 RGBCompare 5 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
£124.15
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XLCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Pulsefire Mat L
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delock Mouse pad with wrist rest (12559)
£16.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G440
£14.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Aluminum Mouse Pad (126867)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
£16.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair MM300 Medium Edition
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £5.99
ha_724248
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel