Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
from £109.93to £231.744 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Gaming Mouse Pad
• Material: Fabric
• Integrated USB Port and RGB Lighting
• Programmable RGB Zones with Corsair iCUE Software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 1,220mm x 610mm (48” x 24”) - 360° RGB Lighting - Two USB Port Hub - Thick Rubber - Black ScanLister-2132-12-02-2025-N
Dynamic 360° Three-Zone RGB Lighting: Surround your gaming surface in RGB lighting with direct onboard control or via CORSAIR iCUE software. Massive 1,220mm x 610mm Surface Area: Covers your entire desk with a comfortable cloth surface for your mouse, keyboard, and much more. Two-Port USB Hub: Conveniently located USB ports provide easy connections for additional peripherals such as a CORSAIR headset or mouse. Glide-Enhanced Woven Textile Surface: Make game-winning plays with superior control on an optimised surface for high-performance gaming mice, with low-friction tracking for pinpoint targeting. 4mm-Thick Rubber Construction: Game longer in comfort on plush rubber that helps smooth out uneven desktop surfaces.
prodImage
£109.93
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 1,220mm x 610mm (48” x 24”) - 360° RGB Lighting - Two USB Port Hub - Thick Rubber - Black B0BG53VQ4Y
prodImage
£109.99
£132.76
Shipping: £22.77
with shipping: £22.77
CORSAIR MM700 RGB Black Gaming Mouse Mat, Extended 3XL, Glide-Enhanced Woven Sur CH-9417080-WW
CORSAIR MM700 RGB Black Gaming Mouse Mat, Extended 3XL, Glide-Enhanced Woven Sur, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£231.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Mouse Pad
Material: Fabric
Integrated USB Port and RGB Lighting
Programmable RGB Zones with Corsair iCUE Software

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Hyperflux V2
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
BoulevardBooks FBA
prodImage
£109.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £22.77
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel