Logitech G640

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G640
from £29.99to £79.008 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse Pad
• Low surface friction
• Uniform surface texture
• Adapted to Logitech G sensors
• Stable rubber base
• Fabric design
• Rollable
• Dimensions: W460 mm x D400 mm x H3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming Accessories, 460 x 400 x 3 mm B07W5JKR75
Moderate Surface Friction: Gaming mousepad with cloth surface gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet when starting or stopping a rapid or sudden movement common to low DPI gaming Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives PC gamers access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision No-Slip Rubber Base: Prevents bunching and slipping, keeping the cloth mouse pad in place with rapid, sweeping movements during low-DPI gaming For all those wrist movements going back and forth across the edge of the gaming mouse pad For all those wrist movements going back and forth across the edge of the gaming mouse pad
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Mod 943-000799
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Mod, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech 943-000799 G640 Gaming Mouse Pad Black
Logitech 943-000799 G640 Gaming Mouse Pad Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad 943-000799
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming...
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 HERO High Performance Wired Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, RGB & G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors B0D73TSJDL
Product 1: HERO 25K Sensor: The next generation of the HERO optical sensor brings new precision to your mouse at up to 25,600 DPI while generating no smoothing, filtering or acceleration. USB report rate: 1000 Hz (1 ms) Product 1: 11 Programmable Buttons and Ultra-Fast Dual-Mode Scroll Wheel: The Logitech G wired gaming mouse gives you full customization of your gaming settings Product 1: Adjustable Weight: Adjust the glide of your mouse. five 3.6g weights come with the G502 HERO wired mouse to find the perfect setup and optimize your gaming performance Product 1: LIGHTSYNC RGB: LIGHTSYNC technology gives you fully customizable RGB lighting, synchronize animations and lighting effects with your other Logitech G devices. Maximum acceleration: > 40 G Product 2: Moderate Surface Friction: Gaming mousepad with cloth surface gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet when starting or stopping a rapid or sudden movement common to low DPI gaming Product 2: Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Product 2: Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives PC gamers access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision Product 2: No-Slip Rubber Base: Prevents bunching and slipping, keeping the cloth mouse pad in place with rapid, sweeping movements during low-DPI gaming
prodImage
£64.98
£69.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech G640 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad 943-000090
Logitech G640 Mouse pad 943000090 Mice Pointing Devices MousePads Elevate your control, elevate your game.  Moderate surface friction for...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Mode 943-000799
Logitech G G640 Large Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Mode, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Low surface friction
Uniform surface texture
Adapted to Logitech G sensors
Stable rubber base
Fabric design
Rollable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W460 mm x D400 mm x H3 mm
Weight:352 g

Price History

1M
Logitech G640
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Gigantus
£29.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zowie G-SR
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£28.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£27.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G640
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel