Logitech G840 XL

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G840 XL
from £24.99to £59.5911 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse Pad
• Material: Foam rubber, Rubber
• Dimensions: W900 mm x D3 mm x H400 mm
• Logitech G840 XL Gaming Mousepad
• Dimensions: 900 x 400 mm, 3 mm thick
• Optimal precision and consistency for gaming mice
• Low surface friction for accurate aiming
• Stable rubber base, includes carrying tube
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G840 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming Accessories, 900 x 400 x 3 mm - Black B07W6JPVPF
Extra Large Mouse Pad – Consistent height across your desktop lets you to position your gaming keyboard however you like, without it getting in the way of your mouse; comfort and options Moderate Surface Friction: Extra large gaming mouse pad surface gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet when starting or stopping a rapid or sudden movement common to low DPI gaming Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives players access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision No-Slip Rubber Base: Prevents bunching and slipping, keeping the XL mouse pad in place with rapid, sweeping movements during low-DPI gaming Soft Material, Better Comfort: For all those wrist movements going back and forth across the edge of the gaming mouse pad
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G840 Gaming Surface 10247749
Good to know - This XL gaming surface is large enough for you to fit your keyboard and mouse on it- The ultra-low surface friction and consistent surface makes every tiny movement of your mouse count- With the rubber base on the bottom of this gaming surface, the only thing sliding on your desk will be your mouse - The high-impact polystyrene core gives the surface extra rigidity and stability
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming Accessories, 900 x 400 x 3 mm - Black DK-FEJ0-0M4F
Extra Large Mouse Pad – Consistent height across your desktop lets you to position your gaming keyboard however you like, without it getting in the way of your mouse; comfort and options Moderate Surface Friction: Extra large gaming mouse pad surface gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet when starting or stopping a rapid or sudden movement common to low DPI gaming Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives players access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision No-Slip Rubber Base: Prevents bunching and slipping, keeping the XL mouse pad in place with rapid, sweeping movements during low-DPI gaming Soft Material, Better Comfort: For all those wrist movements going back and forth across the edge of the gaming mouse pad
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Moderate Surface Friction, Non-Slip Mouse Mat, Mac and PC Gaming Accessories, 900 x 400 x 3 mm - Black DK-FEJ0-0M4F
Extra Large Mouse Pad – Consistent height across your desktop lets you to position your gaming keyboard however you like, without it getting in the way of your mouse; comfort and options Moderate Surface Friction: Extra large gaming mouse pad surface gives the right amount of resistance to the mouse feet when starting or stopping a rapid or sudden movement common to low DPI gaming Consistent Surface Texture: Provides optimal imagery for the sensor to translate mouse movement into cursor movement in high-speed gaming Designed for Optimal Performance: A surface texture close to the optimal testing environment gives players access to the fullest Logitech G Mouse sensor accuracy and precision No-Slip Rubber Base: Prevents bunching and slipping, keeping the XL mouse pad in place with rapid, sweeping movements during low-DPI gaming Soft Material, Better Comfort: For all those wrist movements going back and forth across the edge of the gaming mouse pad
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G840 XL Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad 943-000778
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G840 XL Gaming Mouse Pad 400 Mm X 900 Mm X 3 Mm Dimension Black Rubbe 943-000778
Logitech G G840 XL Gaming Mouse Pad 400 Mm X 900 Mm X 3 Mm Dimension Black Rubbe, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Mode 943-000778
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised for Gaming Sensors, Mode, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£49.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech G840 Gaming Mouse Pad Black
G840 Gaming Mouse Pad Black
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised 400L x 900W mm, Black 943-000778
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised 400L x 900W mm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised 400L x 900W mm, Black 943-000778
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised 400L x 900W mm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised 400L x 900W mm, Black 943-000778
Logitech G G840 Extra Large Gaming Mouse Pad, Optimised 400L x 900W mm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Logitech G840 XL Gaming Mousepad
Dimensions: 900 x 400 mm, 3 mm thick
Optimal precision and consistency for gaming mice
Low surface friction for accurate aiming
Stable rubber base, includes carrying tube
Dimensions
Dimensions:W900 mm x D3 mm x H400 mm
Material
Foam rubber, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G840 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries QcK XXL
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£23.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
£23.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£27.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
£22.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£28.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G840 XL
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
DistroGoods
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel