Steelseries QcK heavy

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Material: Rubber, Synthetic fiber
• Dimensions: W400 mm x H6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries QcK heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Surface QcK Heavy (PC) B000V7ARAU
Smooth cloth surface Steady rubber base XXL sized Heavy thickness reduces problems from uneven surfaces Suitable for LAN-Events due to heavy thickness
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK Heavy Gaming Mousepad - Thicker, Non-Slip Silicone Rubber Base, Peak Tracking, Optimized for Gaming FPS, MOBAs, RTS, MMO - Large Size 450 mm x 400 mm x 6 mm - Magenta B0GWM7BDJ5
LEGENDARY MICRO-WOVEN CLOTH — An optimal surface for mouse precision and performance, the proprietary micro-woven cloth makes the SteelSeries QcK trusted by pros around the world, with over 15 million sold PINPOINT MOUSE ACCURACY — Tested by the top mouse sensor manufacturer, the high thread count and smooth surface optimize mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors EXTRA THICK NON-SLIP BASE — The durable, non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for competitive gaming PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE — For the past 15 years, esports pros have trusted the QcK as their mousepad of choice, and for good reason: SteelSeries products have won more prize money than any other brand DURABLE AND WASHABLE — The durable QcK mousepads are easy to clean, ensuring long-lasting usage
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK Heavy Gaming Mousepad - Thicker, Non-Slip Silicone Rubber Base, Peak Tracking, Optimized for Gaming FPS, MOBAs, RTS, MMO - Large Size 450 mm x 400 mm x 6 mm - White B0GWM4FG59
LEGENDARY MICRO-WOVEN CLOTH — An optimal surface for mouse precision and performance, the proprietary micro-woven cloth makes the SteelSeries QcK trusted by pros around the world, with over 15 million sold PINPOINT MOUSE ACCURACY — Tested by the top mouse sensor manufacturer, the high thread count and smooth surface optimize mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors EXTRA THICK NON-SLIP BASE — The durable, non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for competitive gaming PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE — For the past 15 years, esports pros have trusted the QcK as their mousepad of choice, and for good reason: SteelSeries products have won more prize money than any other brand DURABLE AND WASHABLE — The durable QcK mousepads are easy to clean, ensuring long-lasting usage
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK Heavy Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 6mm 445 x 400 x 6 mm, Black 63008
SteelSeries QcK Heavy Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 6mm 445 x 400 x 6 mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 mm x H6 mm
Material
Rubber, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries QcK heavy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth
£30.56
Steelseries Qck Prism ClothCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)
£32.54
Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
£51.22
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XLCompare 8 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+
£28.20
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Steelseries Steelpad QcK miniCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G640
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel