Razer Firefly V2 Pro
- Gaming mousepad with LED backlighting
- 15 individually customizable lighting zones with 16.8 million colors
- Optimized surface for optical sensors
- Non-slip rubberized base
- Detachable USB-C cable for power or charging
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Firefly V2 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Phantom Green Edition - Fully Illuminated Gaming Mouse Mat with Chroma RGB (USB 2.0 Port, Micro-Textured Surface, Anti Slip Base) Phantom Green B0DWXZNR2Q
Phantom Green Line-up : Basilik V3 Pro - Phantom Green | BlackWidow V4 75% - Phantom Green | Barracuda X - Phantom Green | Firefly V2 Pro - Phantom Green Edge-to-Edge Backlit Design - for maximum illumination: Made for hardcore RGB enthusiasts, the mat’s frosted surface catches and amplifies the glow of its powerful LED strip, achieving vivid illumination that spreads to every corner of the canvas. 15-Zone Chroma Lighting - powered by Razer Chroma RGB: With 16,8 million colors, countless patterns, dynamic in-game lighting effects—experience full RGB customization and deeper immersion with the world’s largest lighting ecosystem for gaming devices. Integrated USB Port - to optimize the connectivity of your wireless mouse: The mat’s built-in USB port allows your mouse dongle to be plugged in just inches away from your mouse, ensuring minimal interference and maximum wireless performance. Detachable USB Type C Cable - to power the mat or charge devices: At the end of a long gaming session, quickly swap from powering the mouse mat to charging your wireless mouse or any other USB Type C devices. Low-Friction, Micro-Textured Surface - optimized for quick swipes and precise tracking: Optimized for optical sensors, the mat’s surface offers the perfect balance of speed and control, allowing for smooth, quick swipes and ultra-precise tracking. Anti-Slip Base - for greater stability and consistency: The rubberized base of the Razer Firefly V2 Pro keeps the mouse mat anchored to your desk through the most intense gaming sessions.

£51.80
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Gaming mouse pad Black RZ02-04920100-R3M1
Razer Firefly V2 Pro. Width: 360 mm. Depth: 278 mm. Product colour: Black. Surface coloration: Monochromatic. USB powered. Backlight colour: Red/Green/Blue. Non-slip base. Gaming mouse pad
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£90.53
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Fully Illuminated RGB Gaming Mouse Mat Medium - Black RZ02-04920100-R3M1
Get quality and value with the high-end Razer Firefly V2 Pro Fully Illuminated RGB Gaming Mouse Mat Medium Black - RZ02-04920100-R3M1 at Box.co.uk! Buy now!

£95.49
£100.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Gaming mouse pad White RZ02-04920400-R3M1
Swipe and glide to RGB glory on the Razer Firefly V2 Pro—the world’s first LED backlit gaming mouse mat. Armed with 15 individually customizable lighting zones powered by Razer Chroma RGB. get the perfect upgrade to your Chroma battlestation with the brightest RGB accessory.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£99.77
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro - RGB backlit gaming mouse mat - Integrated USB Port (15 Zone LED Lighting, Micro-etched Textured Surface for Optimal Tracking, Detachable USB-C Cable) Black B0CVSB92YF
Edge-to-Edge Backlit Design - for maximum illumination: Made for hardcore RGB enthusiasts, the mat’s frosted surface catches and amplifies the glow of its powerful LED strip, achieving vivid illumination that spreads to every corner of the canvas. 15-Zone Chroma Lighting -powered by Razer Chroma RGB: With 16,8 million colors, countless patterns, dynamic in-game lighting effects - experience full RGB customization and deeper immersion with the world’s largest lighting ecosystem for gaming devices. Integrated USB 2.0 Port - to optimize the connectivity of your wireless mouse: The mat’s built-in USB port allows your mouse dongle to be plugged in just inches away from your mouse, ensuring minimal interference and maximum wireless performance. Detachable USB Type C Cable - to power the mat or charge devices: At the end of a long gaming session, quickly swap from powering the mouse mat to charging your wireless mouse or any other USB Type C device. Low-Friction, Micro-Textured Surface - optimized for quick swipes and precise tracking: Optimized for optical sensors, the mat’s surface offers the perfect balance of speed and control, allowing for smooth, quick swipes and ultra-precise tracking. Anti-Slip Base - for greater stability and consistency: The rubberized base of the Razer Firefly V2 Pro keeps the mouse mat anchored to your desk through the most intense gaming sessions.

£99.97
Shipping: Free
RAZER Firefly V2 Pro Gaming Surface - Black 10304003
USB 2.0 pass-through port15-Zone Razer Chroma RGB LightingNon-slip rubber baseMicro-textured surfaceIncludes USB-C cable
"1 to 3 days"

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro RGB Gaming Mouse Pad - White RZ02-04920400-R3M1
Razer Firefly V2 Pro RGB Gaming Mouse Pad - White

£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
RAZER Firefly V2 Pro Phantom Green Edition Gaming Surface 4.6 x 360 x 278 mm 10289480
Give your gaming den the ultimate glow-up with the Razer Firefly V2 Pro. This gaming surface is fully backlit with 15 Razer Chroma zones for you to play around with. The lighting dynamically changes based on your game and you can set up your own designs in the Chroma Studio. But it's not just about the bling. It's got a low-friction, micro-textured surface for fast movements and precise tracking. So you can win in style. Good to know - There's a USB port on the back for your wireless mouse dongle to minimise input lag - It's powered using a detachable USB Type-C cable - handy for recharging your mouse between rounds - The anti-slip surface will keep it in place no matter how frantic the match gets
"1 to 3 days"

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Phantom Green Edition Mouse Mat 7733985
Edge-to-Edge Backlit Design - for maximum illumination: Made for hardcore RGB enthusiasts, the mat's frosted surface catches and amplifies the glow of its powerful LED strip, achieving vivid illumination that spreads to every corner of the canvas. Size L39, W34, D2.5cm. EAN: 8886419319917.
3 to 5 day

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Hard Rgb Gaming Surface Phantom White Ed. - Medium RZ02-04920400-R3M1
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Hard Rgb Gaming Surface Phantom White Ed. - Medium, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests

£124.35
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro - RGB backlit gaming mouse mat - Integrated USB Port (15 Zone LED Lighting, Micro-etched Textured Surface for Optimal Tracking,

£139.69
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro - RGB backlit gaming mouse mat - Integrated USB Port (15 Zone LED Lighting, Micro-etched Textured Surface for Optimal Tracking,

£145.28
£149.27
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Razer Razer Firefly V2 Pro - RGB verlichte gaming muismat - Geïntegreerde USB-poort (1 RZ02-04920100-R3M1
Razer Firefly V2 Pro - RGB verlichte gaming muismat - Geïntegreerde USB-poort (1, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.

£158.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Firefly V2 Pro - RGB backlit gaming mouse mat - Integrated USB Port (15 Zone LED Lighting, Micro-etched Textured Surface for Optimal Tracking, Detachable USB-C Cable) White B0CVRGQWF6
Optimised surface coating - For fast and controlled play styles: Developed and tested by e-sports athletes from Team Razer to ensure the exact resistance to movement required for absolute control of the gameplay. Integrated cable holder - For minimal resistance to movement: The integrated cable holder easily prevents tangled and knotted cables and minimises resistance to movement. Powered By Razer Chroma - For RGB lighting without limits: The brightest Razer Chroma mouse pad ever - the full glory of 16,8 million customisable colours with seamless Razer Chroma integration for a personal gaming system. All-round edge lighting - for an immersive gaming experience: thanks to 19 lighting zones, each side is brightly illuminated to offer a whole new dimension of gaming immersion, especially when in-game events such as frags, countdowns and health changes are signalled by lighting. Optimised Surface Coating - For Fast And Controlled Play Styles: Developed and tested by e-sports athletes from Team Razer to ensure the exact resistance to movement required for total control of the gameplay.

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Phantom White - Fully illuminated gaming mouse mat - Chroma RGB - Micro-textured surface - Non-slip base - USB hub - 360 x 278 mm | Phantom White Edition 127472-FC
Phantom White Edition : Basilisk V3 Pro 35K - Phantom White | Firefly V2 Pro - Phantom White | BlackWidow V4 75% - Phantom White | Barracuda X Chroma - Phantom White | Kishi V3 - Phantom White Edge-to-Edge Backlit Design - for maximum illumination: Made for hardcore RGB enthusiasts, the mat’s frosted surface catches and amplifies the glow of its powerful LED strip, achieving vivid illumination that spreads to every corner of the canvas. 15-Zone Chroma Lighting - powered by Razer Chroma RGB: With 16,8 million colors, countless patterns, dynamic in-game lighting effects—experience full RGB customization and deeper immersion with the world’s largest lighting ecosystem for gaming devices. Integrated USB Port - to optimize the connectivity of your wireless mouse: The mat’s built-in USB port allows your mouse dongle to be plugged in just inches away from your mouse, ensuring minimal interference and maximum wireless performance. Detachable USB Type C Cable - to power the mat or charge devices: At the end of a long gaming session, quickly swap from powering the mouse mat to charging your wireless mouse or any other USB Type C devices. Low-Friction, Micro-Textured Surface - optimized for quick swipes and precise tracking: Optimized for optical sensors, the mat’s surface offers the perfect balance of speed and control, allowing for smooth, quick swipes and ultra-precise tracking. Anti-Slip Base - for greater stability and consistency: The rubberized base of the Razer Firefly V2 Pro keeps the mouse mat anchored to your desk through the most intense gaming sessions.

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Gaming mousepad with LED backlighting |
| 15 individually customizable lighting zones with 16.8 million colors |
| Optimized surface for optical sensors |
| Non-slip rubberized base |
| Detachable USB-C cable for power or charging |
Price History
1M 3M
Razer Firefly V2 Pro
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products