Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)

Price History
• Mousepad with Wrist Rest Cushion
• Dimensions: 18.2 x 2.5 x 24 cm (W x H x D)
• Material: Vinyl
• Gel Wrist Support for Comfortable Working
• Non-Slip Base, Natural Ventilation, Optimal Mouse Performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Rest – Ergonomic duo gel wrist support for computer / laptop use with laser and optical mice. Anti-slip comfortable mouse mat with cool gel - Grey (62399) B00065W4YO
Kensington's Duo Gel Mouse Pad combines a durable vinyl pad, providing a rigid base for fast and accurate mouse movement, with a wrist rest that molds itself to your wrist shape for complete comfort and support. Mouse pad - features supportive and comfortable wrist rest for increased comfort Gel Pillow - The soft structure molds to the natural curvature of your wrist, providing support and comfort while you work for a better typing experience Ventilation Channel - Strategically designed to help keep your hands and wrists cooler and drier when scrolling and clicking for extended periods of time Duo-Tone Colors - Stylish accents to give your wrist rest a little extra personal flavor on the desktop Soft Finish - Makes it easy to wipe clean when it inevitably gets dirty from long hours navigating on your computer Part of the Kensington ergonomic health & wellbeing range
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Pad Mat Duo Gel Wave Wrist Rest Office Desk PC Accessory MAST62401
Kensington Mouse Pad Mat Duo Gel Wave Wrist Rest Office Desk PC Accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Grey (K62399US) B08CN46554
The gel cushion adapts to the natural curve of the wrist and hand for comfortable typing Ventilation channel keeps hands cool and dry Two-tone colour combination Soft surface, easy to clean TAA Compliant
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Light Smoke/Dark Smoke 62399
This Kensington Duo Mouse Pad features a gel pillow that supports your wrist from increased comfort with a durable, wipe clean vinyl cover. The...
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Grey (K62399US)
Features The gel cushion adapts to the natural curve of the wrist and hand for comfortable typing Ventilation channel keeps hands cool and dry ...
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Light Smoke/Dark Smoke 62399
The Duo Gel Mouse Pad combines a durable vinyl pad. providing a rigid base for fast and accurate mouse movement. with a wrist rest that moulds itself to your wrist shape for complete comfort and support; features a ventilation channel to keep hands cool and dry and has an easy wipe-clean finish in a light smoke/dark smoke colour.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Grey (K62399US)
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad with Wrist Rest - Grey (K62399US), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad with Wrist Rest Cushion
Dimensions: 18.2 x 2.5 x 24 cm (W x H x D)
Material: Vinyl
Gel Wrist Support for Comfortable Working
Non-Slip Base, Natural Ventilation, Optimal Mouse Performance

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White L
£19.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G640
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel