ENDORFY Cordura Speed M

Price History
• Mouse Pad
• Material: Cordura, Rubber
• Usage: For Work and Gaming
• Dimensions: 36 × 30 cm, Thickness 0.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M – Premium Cordura mousepad with ultra-durable surface for extreme use, stitched edges, ultra-fast glide, Water-repellent, non-slip rubber base, Black (360 × 300 × 3 mm) 145853013
Size matters – the "M" in Cordura's name stands for its size, which is perfect for minimalist setups. Also, it gives you plenty of space for broad mouse maneuvers while gaming and working. Ultra-durable fabric – made of reinforced CORDURA material, ENDORFY Cordura Speed M is virtually unwearable. Its dense hem protects the edges while splash-proof surface keeps the mousepad easy to maintain. Speed-type surface – prepare to become the fastest person online! The smooth surface of ENDORFY Cordura Speed M effectively reduces friction, giving you full power over your mouse. Always on your desktop – a high-quality rubber base prevents the mousepad from slipping. As a result, your maneuvers will be as precise as possible – even during long hours of gaming and working.
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M – Premium Cordura mousepad with ultra-durable surface for extreme use, stitched edges, ultra-fast glide, Water-repellent, non-slip rubber base, Black (360 × 300 × 3 mm) 145853013
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M Gaming mouse pad Black 394145
The Cordura Speed M guarantees precise maneuvers movements during work and play. It's a surface thats as smooth as a newly opened toboggan run you can glide along it at Olympic speeds without worrying that you'll have to replace the skates just before the final. CORDURA fabric with dense stitching will keep your mousepad looking fresh even after hours upon hours of use. The surface of the Cordura Speed M is also water-repellent . If you spill something on it in excitement simply wipe it off and move on. As durable as a soldier mousepad If you play work with your mouse a lot you need an indestructible mousepad. Weve approached this concept literally - the Cordura Speed M will survive every skirmish and look new even after hours of intense use. No wonder. It's backed by military-grade solutions a fabric for special assignments called CORDURA.
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse Pad
Material: Cordura, Rubber
Usage: For Work and Gaming
Dimensions: 36 × 30 cm, Thickness 0.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL
£21.54
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XLCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Black XL
£10.06
ENDORFY Crystal Black XLCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
ENDORFY Crystal Blue LCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Cordura Speed XL
£32.99
ENDORFY Cordura Speed XLCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White L
£19.91
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White LCompare 4 Prices
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
ENDORFY Cordura Speed LCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XL
£12.96
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MM250 Champion Series
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G440
£14.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry MP 2000 Premium Mousepad XXL
£11.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington Mouse pad with gel (62386)
£16.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delock Mouse pad with wrist rest (12559)
£16.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62402)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
TechInn
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel