ASUS ROG Balteus

• Mouse Pad
• Illuminated
• Non-slip rubber underside
• USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H7.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Balteus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Balteus Hard Gaming Surface RGB NH02 – Medium
Warranty period : 12 months
prodImage
£109.31
£115.44
Shipping: £6.13
with shipping: £6.13
Product Details
Additional information
Illuminated
Non-slip rubber underside
USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H7.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Balteus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse PadCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
£80.40
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace LCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£156.24
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£33.99
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXLCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Hyperflux V2
£108.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
£124.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Powerplay 2
£89.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Balteus
trendyConnect
prodImage
£109.31
Shipping: £6.13
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel