ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL

Price History
• Mousepad
• Material: Rubber, Fabric
• Package Contents: ROG Logo Sticker
• Dimensions: Width 90 cm, Depth 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming Mouse Pad Advanced Cooling Fabric Durable Anti-Fray Edges Non-Slip Rubber Base 400 x 900 x 90MP04B0-BPUA00
(;b);Stay Cool. Stay in Control.(;/b);(;br);Step up your setup with the ROG Sheath II XXL a spacious mouse pad that easily fits all your gear. Its advanced cooling fabric helps keep things comfortable during long gaming sessions while the nonslip rubber base stays firmly in place. Durable flat-stitched edges ensure smooth glides and long-lasting performance keeping you cool and in control through every match.
prodImage
£32.97
£39.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming mouse pad Black 90MP04B0-BPUA00
Stay Cool. Stay in Control.Step up your setup with the ROG Sheath II XXL — a spacious mouse pad that easily fits all your gear. Its advanced cooling fabric helps keep things comfortable during long gaming sessions. while the nonslip rubber base stays firmly in place. Durable. flat-stitched edges ensure smooth glides and long-lasting performance. keeping you cool and in control through every match.Covers All the BasesMeasuring 900 x 400 mm. the ROG Sheath II XXL provides plenty of room for your laptop. keyboard. mouse and other gaming accessories. while protecting your desk from scratches.Optimized Surface for GamingThe textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes it 1.5X smoother than standard fabrics. providing a fast surface with adequate friction. At 3mm thick. the slightly cushioned surface adds a level of comfort and control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Extended Gaming Mouse Pad 90MP04B0-BPUA00
Covering your entire desk in one seamless surface, the ROG Sheath II XXL gives you maximum freedom of movement at any mouse sensitivity setting. A refined micro-textured surface ensures precise, consistent tracking for optical and laser sensors alike, while reinforced stitched edges resist fraying and keep the pad looking sharp through years of daily use. Non-slip rubber backing holds it firmly in place on any desk surface, even during the most intense gaming sessions.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming Mouse Pad - Black 90MP04B0-BPUA00
Maximize control with ROG Sheath II XXL Black Mouse Pad. Fast delivery or finance options available at Box. Buy now for smooth and stable gameplay.
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Asus - ROG Sheath II XXL Tapis de Souris B0BSL5MLGV
Advanced cooling fabric: Enhanced heat dissipation and improved cooling efficiency for a more comfortable gaming experience Soft cloth surface: Optimized to ensure a smooth mouse-glide Anti-fray, flat-stitched edges: Ensures comfort while improving durability and offering a refined appearance Table-sized for wider swipes: Extended 900 x 400mm size offers more room to maneuver
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming mouse pad Black 405365
The ROG Sheath II XXL is a large gaming mouse pad with a advanced cooling fabric and anti-fray flat-stitched edges plus a nonslip rubber base Advanced cooling fabric:   Enhanced heat dissipation and improved cooling efficiency for a more comfortable gaming experience Soft cloth surface:  Optimized to ensure a smooth mouse-glide Anti-fray flat-stitched edges:   Ensures comfort while improving durability and offering a refined appearance Table-sized for wider swipes:  Extended 900 x 400mm size offers more room to maneuver         Stay Cool. Stay in Control. Step up your setup with the ROG Sheath II XXL — a spacious mouse pad that easily fits all your gear. Its advanced cooling fabric helps keep things comfortable during long gaming sessions while the nonslip rubber base stays firmly in place. Durable flat-stitched edges ensure smooth glides and long-lasting performance keeping you cool and in control through every match. Covers All the Bases Measuring 900 x 400 mm the ROG Sheath II XXL provides plenty of room for your laptop keyboard mouse and other gaming accessories while protecting your desk from scratches. Optimized Surface for Gaming The textile-weave surface features a special coating that makes it 1.5X smoother than standard fabrics providing a fast surface with adequate friction. At 3mm thick the slightly cushioned surface adds a level of comfort and control. Anti-Fray Stitching and Narrow-Stitched Edges The Sheath II XXL features narrower and thinner stitching along the edges enhancing durability while offering a clean refined look. Compared to standard stitched-edge mouse pads its stitching is 12% less bulky and sits closer to the surface minimizing edge friction and ensuring a more comfortable experience during extended use. Efficiently Cool The ROG Sheath II XXL features a cooling fabric that dissipates heat 18% faster than standard materials helping you stay cool even during intense gaming sessions. This innovative surface not only keeps temperatures down but also ensures comfort and consistency for long hours of play.
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Mouse Pad - Asus - ROG Sheath II XXL - Woven Fabric - Anti-slip Base - Waterproof Coating
The Asus ROG Sheath II XXL mouse pad measures 900 440 3 mm and weighs approximately 650 g. Its woven fabric surface offers smooth gliding and high...
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
‎ASUS ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming Mouse Pad, Advanced Cooling Soft Fabric, Anti-Fray ‎90MP04B0-BPUA00
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming Mouse Pad, Advanced Cooling Soft Fabric, Anti-Fray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad
Material: Rubber, Fabric
Package Contents: ROG Logo Sticker
Dimensions: Width 90 cm, Depth 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse PadCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
£80.40
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace LCompare 15 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£33.99
ASUS ROG Wrist RestCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£212.00
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£173.00
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXLCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Gigantus
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 890
£35.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£31.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow mouse pad with wrist rest
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+
£27.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£25.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£34.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel