Razer Gigantus

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Gigantus
from £29.94to £38.104 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse Pad
• Material: Fabric
• Dimensions: W455 mm x D455 mm x H5 mm
• Weight: 617 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Gigantus Elite - Ultra Large Gaming Mouse Mat (Gaming Optimized Cloth Surface, 455 x 455 x 5mm) Black B01M8IEC6H
Ultra large mat area designed for low-sense mouse swipers : Substantially larger than the average mouse mat, the Razer Gigantus provides you with ample space to manoeuvre especially when you play on a low sensitivity setting, reducing the need to lift and reposition your mouse between swipes. Optimized gaming surface, engineered for speed and control: The Razer Gigantus has been engineered to provide you with a smooth glide and adequate stopping power, so you get the best of both worlds on the battlefield. Free from elevations or depressions: The flat cloth surface of this next level gaming mouse mat is optimized for highly responsive tracking, giving you increased accuracy that meets the needs of eSports athletes. Enhanced thickness for surface consistency: With 5 mm thick high density foam and a rubberized base, the Razer Gigantus stays firmly in place, even over imperfect surfaces, providing a reliable foundation for consistent mouse movements. Size: 445 x 445 x 5mm
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus Elite - Ultra Large Gaming Mouse Mat (Gaming Optimized Cloth Sur RZ02-01830200-R3M1
Razer Gigantus Elite - Ultra Large Gaming Mouse Mat (Gaming Optimized Cloth Sur, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
Razer Gigantus Elite - Ultra Large Gaming Mouse Mat (Gaming Optimized Cloth Sur RZ02-01830200-R3M1
Razer Gigantus Elite - Ultra Large Gaming Mouse Mat (Gaming Optimized Cloth Sur, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Gigantus Mouse Mat, Medium, Anti-slip, Micro-weave Cloth, Pokémon Kanto St RZ02-03333900-R3M1
Razer Gigantus Mouse Mat, Medium, Anti-slip, Micro-weave Cloth, Pokémon Kanto St, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W455 mm x D455 mm x H5 mm
Weight:617 g
Material
Fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Gigantus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Firefly V2 Pro
£85.97
Razer Firefly V2 ProCompare 10 Prices
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)
£29.99
Razer Strider L (RZ02-03810200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
£34.99
Razer Gigantus V2 3XLCompare 8 Prices
Razer Firefly Hard Edition
£94.99
Razer Firefly Hard EditionCompare 3 Prices
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.99
Razer Goliathus ChromaCompare 6 Prices
Razer Hyperflux V2
£119.99
Razer Hyperflux V2Compare 2 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)
£99.99
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890200-R3M1)Compare 2 Prices
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)
£87.10
Razer Atlas (RZ02-04890100-R3M1)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Freyja
£272.03
Razer FreyjaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G640
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62399)
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£27.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries QcK XXL
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£25.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
£23.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£24.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zowie G-SR
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Gigantus
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel