ASUS ROG Wrist Rest

Price History
• Palm rest
• Material: soft foam, synthetic leather
• Non-slip rubber feet
• Splash protection, anti-fray stitching
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG 75% Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black 90MP04J0-BKUA00
Enhanced comfort for long gaming sessions - ASUS ROG 75% Keyboard Wrist Rest - Black. Shop at Box with Free UK Delivery.
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG Keyboard wrist rest Black 90MP04J0-BKUA00
The ergonomic ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest is made of durable silicone and features an embossed ROG logo.For 75% KeyboardsThe ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest provides a soft yet supportive surface for long-lasting comfort. Featuring an engraved ROG logo. it blends seamlessly with your setup to complete the ROG look and feel.ERGONOMIC DESIGNWith its angled. sloped surface. the wrist rest provides optimal comfort and support. The soft yet resilient material delivers a perfect balance between cushioning and stability.DURABLE MATERIALCrafted with resilient silicone. the surface resists wear and retains its shape for long-lasting comfort.COMPLETE YOUR ROG SETUPThe engraved ROG logo lets the wrist rest blend effortlessly with other ROG products. completing your battle station with a unified look.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest 90MP04J0-BKUA00
Long gaming sessions are significantly more comfortable with the ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest supporting your wrists in a natural, relaxed position. Designed to pair seamlessly with ROG keyboards, it features a memory foam cushion covered in a smooth, easy-to-clean surface that holds up well over time. Reducing wrist fatigue and strain during extended play or work sessions, it's a small addition to your setup that makes a noticeable difference to comfort over the course of a day.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest, Black, Ergonomic Design, High-Quality Silicone, Embosse 90MP04J0-BKUA00
ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest, Black, Ergonomic Design, High-Quality Silicone, Embosse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keyboard wrist rest Black 418232
The ergonomic ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest is made of durable silicone and features an embossed ROG logo. For 75% Keyboards The ROG Keyboard Wrist Rest provides a soft yet supportive surface for long-lasting comfort. Featuring an engraved ROG logo it blends seamlessly with your setup to complete the ROG look and feel. ERGONOMIC DESIGN With its angled sloped surface the wrist rest provides optimal comfort and support. The soft yet resilient material delivers a perfect balance between cushioning and stability. DURABLE MATERIAL Crafted with resilient silicone the surface resists wear and retains its shape for long-lasting comfort. COMPLETE YOUR ROG SETUP The engraved ROG logo lets the wrist rest blend effortlessly with other ROG products completing your battle station with a unified look.
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Palm rest
Material: soft foam, synthetic leather
Non-slip rubber feet
Splash protection, anti-fray stitching

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Scabbard II
£37.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard IICompare 22 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse PadCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
ASUS ROG Scabbard II MediumCompare 8 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
ASUS TUF Gaming P1Compare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace L
£80.40
ASUS ROG Moonstone Ace LCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus Qi
£156.24
ASUS ROG Balteus QiCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Balteus
£109.31
ASUS ROG BalteusCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL
£32.97
ASUS ROG Sheath II XXLCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXL
£46.71
ASUS ROG Hone Ace XXLCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8215
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5232
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform 2301
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£33.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 7393
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
£33.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 387357
£33.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 7398
£28.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel