Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
- Seat cushion
- Cover removable and hand washable
- Material: Foam
- Dimensions: W45.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D35.5 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.82

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£74.60

Brother TZE221
£11.49

Reiner SCT Authenticator
£46.64

Novus B56
£122.80

Sigel SD056
£23.83
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Leitz Seat Cushion, Padded Support For Home Or Office Chair, Relieves Spinal Pressure, Reduces Neck & Back Pain, Fabric Cover With Inner Foam Material, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52840089 B09BD9P8JT
Leitz

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Seat Cushion, Padded Support For Home Or Office Chair, Relieves Spinal Pressure, Reduces Neck & Back Pain, Fabric Cover With Inner Foam Material, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52840019 B09BD9HTXW
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Seat Cushion Pad Improve Posture Comfort Office Chair Accessory 52840019
Leitz Cosy Seat Cushion Pad Improve Posture Comfort Office Chair Accessory, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Orthopaedics & Supports > Seat & Posture Cushions

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Seat Cushion, Padded Support For Home Or Office Chair, Relieves Spinal Pressure, Reduces Neck & Back Pain, Fabric Cover With Inner Foam Material, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52840089 1972837
Leitz

£39.76
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion - Blue 7764040
Long days at your desk, in the car, or working from the sofa can leave you feeling stiff and uncomfortable. The Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion is designed to take the pressure off by promoting healthier posture and improving circulation. Its clever ergonomic shape minimises contact between your tailbone and the seat, relieving spinal pressure and helping to reduce discomfort from conditions like sciatica. Whether you're settling in for a busy workday or a long drive, this cushion makes sitting for extended periods far more comfortable. At 35.5x45.5cm and just 1.16kg, it's portable enough to move wherever you need it most - home office, workplace or car. The stylish design fits seamlessly with any chair, and it's easy to keep clean with a quick hand wash. It's a small change that makes a big difference, helping you stay comfortable and focused without the fatigue and stiffness that usually come with sitting still. Backed by a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a practical solution for everyday comfort. Size H7.5, W35.5, D45.5cm. L45.5cm. Rust-proof. Hand wash only. Weighs 1.16kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4002432129560.
3 to 5 day

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion - Yellow 7725773
Long days at your desk or working from home can leave you feeling stiff and fatigued. The Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion is designed to promote healthy posture and improve circulation by relieving spinal pressure. Its clever ergonomic shape minimises contact between your tailbone and the chair, helping to significantly reduce discomfort and stiffness from extended periods of sitting or health conditions. Whether you're settling in for a busy workday or working through the evening, this cushion makes sitting for longer far more comfortable. At 35.5x45.5cm and just 1.16kg, it's portable enough to move wherever you need it most. The stylish design fits seamlessly with any chair at your workspace, and it's easy to keep clean with a quick hand wash. The rust-proof construction ensures lasting durability, so you can count on it day after day. It's a small change that makes a real difference, helping you stay comfortable and focused without the fatigue that usually comes with sitting still. Backed by a 2year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a practical solution for everyday comfort. Size H7.5, W35.5, D45.5cm. L45.5cm. Rust-proof. Hand wash only. Weighs 1.16kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4002432129553.
3 to 5 day

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Leitz Ergo Cosy Orthopeadic Seat Cushion Calm Blue (52840061)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Orthopeadic Seat Cushion Calm Blue (52840061), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs

£42.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion 325681
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion is the perfect seat pad to help create a comfortable and active workspace with any chair. Designed to promote a healthy posture improve circulation and relieve spinal pressure it will help to significantly reduce the discomfort fatigue and stiffness that can result from extended periods of sitting or health conditions such as sciatica. Ideal for use at home in the office or even in the car to maximise comfort. With it's minimalist design and matt finish colours this stylish orthopaedic seat cushion will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.N/AN/AMost Leitz Ergo Cosy products were tested and recommended by the German IGR - Institute for Health and Ergonomics (sitting ball & standing desk converter not tested yet).N/AN/AThe Leitz Ergo Cosy products were awarded with the prestigous German Design Award in 2022.N/AN/A

£49.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion 325682
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion is the perfect seat pad to help create a comfortable and active workspace with any chair. Designed to promote a healthy posture improve circulation and relieve spinal pressure it will help to significantly reduce the discomfort fatigue and stiffness that can result from extended periods of sitting or health conditions such as sciatica. Ideal for use at home in the office or even in the car to maximise comfort. With it's minimalist design and matt finish colours this stylish orthopaedic seat cushion will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.N/AN/AMost Leitz Ergo Cosy products were tested and recommended by the German IGR - Institute for Health and Ergonomics (sitting ball & standing desk converter not tested yet).N/AN/AThe Leitz Ergo Cosy products were awarded with the prestigous German Design Award in 2022.N/AN/A

£49.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion - Blue 7725780
Long hours sitting at your desk or working from home can leave you feeling fatigued and stiff, especially when your posture starts to suffer. The Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion is designed to help by promoting healthier posture and improving circulation throughout the day. Its clever ergonomic shape minimises contact between your tailbone and the chair, relieving spinal pressure and helping to reduce discomfort caused by extended sitting or health conditions. It's a simple addition that makes sitting for long periods far more comfortable and less tiring. Measuring 35.5x45.5cm and weighing just 1.16kg, this cushion is portable enough to move wherever you need it most - whether that's your home office, workplace or any chair you use regularly. The stylish design fits seamlessly with any seating, and the rust-proof construction ensures it stays in great condition over time. It's easy to keep clean with a quick hand wash, and it comes ready to use straight away. Backed by a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a practical solution that helps you stay comfortable and focused without the stiffness that usually comes with sitting still. Size H7.5, W35.5, D45.5cm. L45.5cm. Rust-proof. Hand wash only. Weighs 1.16kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4002432129577.
3 to 5 day

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Seat Cushion, Padded Support For Home Or Office Chair, Relieves Spinal Pressure, Reduces Neck & Back Pain, Fabric Cover With Inner Foam Material, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52840089 1972837
Leitz

£42.47
Shipping: Free
Ergo Cosy Orthopaedic Seat Cushion Velvet Grey (52840089)
Ergo Cosy Orthopaedic Seat Cushion Velvet Grey (52840089), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies

£42.47
Shipping: Free
Ergo Cosy Orthopaedic Seat Cushion Warm Yellow (52840019)
Ergo Cosy Orthopaedic Seat Cushion Warm Yellow (52840019), Everything Else > Other

£42.97
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion 325680
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Seat Cushion is the perfect seat pad to help create a comfortable and active workspace with any chair. Designed to promote a healthy posture improve circulation and relieve spinal pressure it will help to significantly reduce the discomfort fatigue and stiffness that can result from extended periods of sitting or health conditions such as sciatica. Ideal for use at home in the office or even in the car to maximise comfort. With it's minimalist design and matt finish colours this stylish orthopaedic seat cushion will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.N/AN/AMost Leitz Ergo Cosy products were tested and recommended by the German IGR - Institute for Health and Ergonomics (sitting ball & standing desk converter not tested yet).N/AN/AThe Leitz Ergo Cosy products were awarded with the prestigous German Design Award in 2022.N/AN/A

£49.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cover removable and hand washable |
| W45.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D35.5 Centimetre |
| Foam |
Price History
1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products