Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014401)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £34.99to £36.003 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Wall brochure holder
• Size: A4 landscape
• Compartments: 6
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: 34 x 75 x 10 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Clear 1700014401
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | Clear, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Landscape Literature Holder - Transparent - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Etc. B004F61T1O
EASY TO MOUNT - The FLEXIPLUS literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY - The document holder has a total of 6 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 23mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS - The overall size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 340 x 520 x 100 (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE - Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc. MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment, Weight: 2.67 Pounds, Manufacturer: Durable
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Slot A4 Landscape Clear Wall Mounted Literature Holder - Wilko 0634304
Stay organised in style with the Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Slot A4 Landscape Clear Wall Mounted Literature Holder. This set of modular literature holders is perfect for displaying and presenting documents in A4 format. Made of strong plastic, the holder can be installed and mounted to flat load-bearing surfaces in a matter of moments. The document holder can be easily extended to add further slots for a flexible, future-proof solution. The literature holders are made to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control. This provides a great finish and extended product lifecycle. Dimensions: 520 x 340 x 100mm.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall brochure holder
Size: A4 landscape
Compartments: 6
Material: Plastic
Dimensions: 34 x 75 x 10 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£35.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£43.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
durable-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel