LogiLink EO0004

Price History
• PC holder
• Load capacity up to: 10 kg
• Rotatable 360°
• Variable size adjustment: Height 300 - 533 mm / Width 88 - 203 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink EO0004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink EO0004 Adjustable Under-Desk PC Holder 360° Rotatable with Variable Size Adjustment for PC up to 10 kg B07D3MCDG8
Suitable for PCs up to 10 kg Durable and simple construction 360° rotatable, colour: black Variable size adjustment: height: 300-533 mm, width: 88-203 mm Sliding mechanism for improved accessibility (sliding area: 325 mm)
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
LogiLink EO0004 CPU holder Desk-mounted CPU holder Black
Adjustable under desk CPU mount. rotatable. slidable
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity up to: 10 kg
Rotatable 360°
Variable size adjustment: Height 300 - 533 mm / Width 88 - 203 mm

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink EO0004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink BP0040
£165.22
LogiLink BP0040Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0155
£34.38
LogiLink ID0155Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink ID0150
£9.37
LogiLink ID0150Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0046
£63.64
LogiLink BP0046Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0052
£160.70
LogiLink BP0052Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0060
£39.94
LogiLink BP0060Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014401)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£42.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 8567 Flipchart
£36.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£36.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£36.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink EO0004
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel