Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
from £35.83to £54.452 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Name tags
• Printable with (color) laser printers and copiers
• Content: 240 pieces
• Material: Acetate, Silk
• Dimensions: W75 mm x H40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DB80666 Badgefix Self-Adhesive Name Badge 40 mm x 75 mm - White (Pack of 20 Sheets/240 Badges) B006ZKAV1M
Self-adhesive name tag BADGEFIX made of acetate silk Simple marking with online software DURAPRINT printable with laser printers and copiers 240 Name badge stickers in the format 40 x 75 mm (H x W) on DIN A4 printed sheets Not suitable for use on silk, (wild) leather and sensitive textiles
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Durable (UK) Limited Durable DB80666 Badgefix Self-Adhesive Name Badge 40 mm x 75 mm - White (Pack of 833402
Durable DB80666 Badgefix Self-Adhesive Name Badge 40 mm x 75 mm - White (Pack of, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Printable with (color) laser printers and copiers
Content: 240 pieces
Dimensions
W75 mm x H40 mm
Material
Acetate, Silk

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£938.60
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5676
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£35.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink EO0004
£36.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel