StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
from £39.14to £61.999 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• CPU Mount
• Material: Metal
• Load capacity: up to 10 kg
• Easy installation, including necessary hardware
• Dimensions: Width 212 mm, Depth 235 mm
• Adjustable: Supported computer width (horizontal) from 12.2 cm to 21.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Wall Mount CPU Holder - Adjustable Width 4.8in to 8.3in - Metal - Computer Tower Mounting Bracket for Desktop PC (CPUWALLMNT)
UNRESTRICTED ACCESS: The open frame design of the wall mount CPU holder allows unrestricted access to your computer CLUTTER-FREE DESIGN: Maximize your work space by wall mounting your computer tower for easy access SECURE YOUR DESKTOP COMPUTER: Rest assured, this PC wall mount features a heavy-duty metal frame that holds up to 22lb (10kg) EASY TO INSTALL: All hardware that is needed for setup is included with this CPU wall mount shelf to ensure an easy, hassle-free setup
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com CPU Mount - Adjustable Computer Wall Mount CPUWALLMNT
Maximize your work space by wall-mounting your CPU for easy accessThis adjustable CPU mount is an excellent solution both to save space and extend the life of your equipment. Hanging your computer tower on the wall can help to reduce internal contamination from dust and dirt.Organize your work spaceThis computer wall mount frees up your floor and desk space. so that you can focus on what’s important. The heavy-duty black metal frame is strong and dependable. ensuring your computer is securely fastened.Fits your computerThe adjustable base on the CPU wall mount makes it easy to fit a variety of computers. from 4.8” to 8.3” (122 to 212 mm) in width.. It can hold up to 22 lb. (10 kg). The adjustable straps will ensure your computer is secure.Unrestricted AccessThe open frame design of the CPU mount allows unrestricted access to your computer.Simple set upGet up and running quickly. The CPU wall mount is easy to mount. and it comes with all the required hardware and an instruction manual to make installation simple. It mounts easily to walls or other sturdy vertical surfaces.The CPUWALLMNT is backed by a StarTech.com 5-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage- Save space in your work area by keeping your computer out of the way- Heavy-duty metal frame holds up to 22 lb. (10 kg)- Easy installation with all hardware needed for set up included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Startech Cpu Mount Adjustable Computer Wall Mount Pc Wall Mount Cpu Wall Mount A CPUWALLMNT
Startech Cpu Mount Adjustable Computer Wall Mount Pc Wall Mount Cpu Wall Mount A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com CPU Mount - Adjustable Computer Wall Mount CPUWALLMNT
StarTech.com CPU Mount - Adjustable Computer Wall Mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com CPU Mount - Adjustable Computer Wall Mount CPUWALLMNT
Maximize your work space by wall-mounting your CPU for easyaccess This adjustable CPU mount is an excellent solution both to savespace and extend...
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com Wall Mount CPU Holder - Adjustable Width 4.8in to 8.3in - Black CPUWALLMNT
StarTech.com Wall Mount CPU Holder - Adjustable Width 4.8in to 8.3in - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Wall Mount CPU Holder - Adjustable Width 4.8in to 8.3in - Black CPUWALLMNT
StarTech.com Wall Mount CPU Holder - Adjustable Width 4.8in to 8.3in - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech CPU Mount Adjustable Width 4.8in to 8.3in Metal Computer Wall Mount CPUWALLMNT
StarTech CPU Mount Adjustable Width 4.8in to 8.3in Metal Computer Wall Mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Easy Install Adjustable CPU Wall Mount - Space-Saving Solution for Desktops
Easy Install Adjustable CPU Wall Mount - Space-Saving Solution for Desktops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Mount
Material: Metal
Load capacity: up to 10 kg
Easy installation, including necessary hardware
Dimensions: Width 212 mm, Depth 235 mm
Adjustable: Supported computer width (horizontal) from 12.2 cm to 21.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com WALLSTS1
£376.21
StarTech.com WALLSTS1Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
£35.04
StarTech.com MONSTADJDLCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2
£162.59
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
£34.21
StarTech.com MONSTADJDCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Ergo Wow monitor stand
£38.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£46.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
£38.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£46.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
£39.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5603
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel