StarTech.com BOX4CABLE

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
from £74.09to £99.373 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Cable Management Box for Conference Tables
• Concealed Table Mounting
• Dimensions: Width 145 mm, Depth 147 mm, Height 91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conference Table Cable Management Box – Table Top – Conference Room AV – Conference Table Connectivity Box (BOX4CABLE) B071XW29SR
Eliminate clutter at your table or podium by organizing and storing cables in this conference table cable management box Provides conference room cable management Sleek design with in table cable box Concealed table installation hides your conference room AV cable clutter/Conference table connectivity box/Surface mount box/ Tabletop box/AV connection panel has built-in hideaway panel
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech Cable Access Box BOX4CABLE
StarTech Cable Access Box BOX4CABLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Conference Table Cable Management Box - Table Top - Conference Room AV - Conference Table Connectivity Box BOX4CABLE
This cable access box offers a clutter-free solution for keepingthe cables on your conference-room table or lectern out of sightbut still easy to...
prodImage
£99.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Management Box for Conference Tables
Concealed Table Mounting
Dimensions: Width 145 mm, Depth 147 mm, Height 91 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com WALLSTS1
£376.21
StarTech.com WALLSTS1Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2
£162.59
StarTech.com BOX4HDECP2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com MONSTADJDL
£35.04
StarTech.com MONSTADJDLCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com MONSTADJD
£35.00
StarTech.com MONSTADJDCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 4153 100 pieces
£76.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£56.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M DL951 refill cartridge
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£72.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel